Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@Aurelius+$220,095.47
@heat+$188,911.87
@The__Solstice+$137,314.69
@marcell+$125,372.91
@J777Crypto+$98,347.76
@2kprio+$91,964.69
@AestheticGoat+$77,656.96
@counter17+$64,038.67
@NRv_+$58,941.78
@pumpmqster+$57,617.08
@gr3gor14n+$52,736.41
@zeusxbt+$51,066.13
@B_Naughty+$50,592.76
@DiosFalso+$49,423.16
@Crypto_Keys+$48,768.12
@SossaDotKek+$45,932.13
@latentfish83215+$45,719.18
@vMentaal+$45,450.10
@oldmarlin26724+$41,277.18
@pyro+$39,404.87

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

memehigh on Pump.fun — Climbing the ladder

  1. 1The__Solstice+$381,190.89
  2. 22kprio+$157,363.49
  3. 30xOmnia+$110,964.41
  4. 4Crypto_Keys+$106,584.70
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$106,440.90
  6. 6AestheticGoat+$105,806.83
  7. 7J777Crypto+$104,319.56
  8. 8OldManPervert+$97,605.11
  9. 9pyro+$89,298.75
  10. 10cupsey+$85,343.60
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$83,879.69
  12. 120xElyy+$76,301.10
  13. 13B_Naughty+$71,892.98
  14. 14pumpmqster+$69,732.40
  15. 15zeusxbt+$63,822.81
  16. 16imViriOfficial+$62,385.96
  17. 17moonfishappeali+$62,165.03
  18. 18gar0u+$61,468.80
  19. 19vMentaal+$59,521.00
  20. 20DiosFalso+$50,003.38
  21. 21GemSuperSlide+$49,044.00
  22. 22DeepGroovyBreak+$47,317.40
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$45,677.51
  24. 24oldmarlin26724+$41,119.20
  25. 25Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,451.68
  26. 26Gladey+$37,503.67
  27. 27AveMoon+$36,300.64
  28. 28princeprints+$35,155.51
  29. 29notdecu+$34,267.69
  30. 30CuteCarrotTop+$33,299.47
  31. 31igor_zs1+$32,564.85
  32. 32realgainzy+$32,456.54
  33. 33normalseal38782+$30,184.47
  34. 34killedmyselfeth+$29,533.44
  35. 35banval+$29,500.46
  36. 36Nexybtw+$27,082.71
  37. 37retardedgains+$26,330.30
  38. 38JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,590.02
  39. 39sigmamarlinmeag+$24,659.28
  40. 40zenlobster63284+$24,487.54
  41. 41trunoest+$24,220.31
  42. 42daniworldwidee+$24,033.05
  43. 43kiron4real+$23,562.42
  44. 44atomic15x+$22,213.69
  45. 45niggle+$21,801.64
  46. 46fozzy+$21,204.82
  47. 47Risk100x+$20,903.46
  48. 48tribeonchain+$20,578.29
  49. 49lastunknown+$19,933.54
  50. 50BraveSmallCub+$19,765.37

memehigh

Climbing the ladder

Portfolio value
$41.53
−$1.04 (−2.4%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$1.04
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 2TFDwrRF6Br8sSkQm4LWXMD1euq5zYffsdgDWywCpump
conscience coin

7.3M chakra$3.19K MC

$3.19K
$23.36
−$19.33−45.3%
Coin image for 9LzCMqDgTKYz9Drzqnpgee3SGa89up3a247ypMj2xrqM
Audius

210 AUDIO$652K MC

$652K
$2.90
+$0.11+4.1%
Coin image for 3p4dyTzpDa4ULM4UcR4FiwkcHGiPotsrXKRaJpZYpump
gotrump

339.3K rump$7.65K MC

$7.65K
$2.59
−$2.21−25.0%
Coin image for 6Qh1dwVNaPgAcEFi4NVcJnipHAAHutuYisiHC5VXuruL
Dime

134.6K Dime$134 MC

$134
$2.51
−$0.11−4.1%
Coin image for 8y9KToD3GzxtFV7jvnreJiuNKZuAbECR1qrugckMbonk
CanadaUSAMexico

39K CUM$86 MC

$86
$2.40
+$1.08+81.5%
Coin image for 8ppfY8LYk5GoKzoKmfqwKkp6KKcKAbXDfGKuo8VyR8eZ
NEKOMATA

3.6K C0IN$75.5K MC

$75.5K
$2.11
+$0.09+4.4%
Coin image for 5jWeYrBad955E3Uc9TBSASTJMv8b43fzaxXZsSmkpump
Moral ai

357.5K moral$5.82K MC

$5.82K
$2.08
−$3.24−60.9%
Coin image for 5Vf1AnpLiCW4w1nMRNhH8QS7Cmj6pWySeCCsZNMTpump
smol white whale

34.5K SMOLWHALE$63 MC

$63
$1.60
+$0.24+17.6%
Coin image for 6igoqSzB4XrD1GkMXBKbe1muoQtir7i1CtT7VrSVbonk
SURGE

41.3K SURGE$65 MC

$65
$1.57
+$0.22+15.9%
Coin image for 2DPTwpYRccA3zGnkkJuX1x2XULCCaFC1yC9j8yk2pump
Pilly

25.3K Pilly$126 MC

$126
$1.57
+$0.13+9.2%
Coin image for 6Vfy8CwnED7Swxh9QxBQ7kShrr9dsfrpmqRBhKgkpump
Nurse Ellie

46.8K ELLIE$41 MC

$41
$1.45
$0.00+0.2%
Coin image for AWGJsxkCHjaALkjgg8wZtwk3rZK73scs1Fx4H7Spump
Thermal Farts

31.7K tFARTS$61 MC

$61
$1.44
$0.00+0.1%
Coin image for DRRrecR1QJD4BTWQYVWivxuDEUpH25J7qqi975Bdpump
The Final Animal Runner

49.2K CHIMERA$39 MC

$39
$1.44
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 54kj2RzQGY4LmuhmQBFrAAU3hhuYkQpN2kzVveP3pump
Find The Bus Driver

49.8K LARS$37 MC

$37
$1.41
−$0.01−0.6%
Coin image for BBs12zNXPXgJ5DFveWARMhyFfL5dEHfkRAfBuH6gpump
Bottled Farts

28.1K bFARTS$70 MC

$70
$1.40
+$0.08+6.0%
Coin image for Ez8to1pWMKwtxMvHL4S9jPEqaJrLzxB4zs9pzg6Wpump
just a memecoin

30.4K memecoin$61 MC

$61
$1.37
+$0.01+1.0%
Coin image for 99bfUUhgPqr2knDyU4DeRVPPtoUYi6j6RRqPxk68pump
Poopoocoin

48.5K Poopoo$37 MC

$37
$1.36
+$0.03+2.5%
Coin image for 7A8FoF8TgNqPUECZ2Pk2ntmXoxa41eY23fP2Hrf1pump
Carl Johnson

33.7K CJ$53 MC

$53
$1.34
+$0.01+1.0%
FO
Freedom of Speech

52.8K FOS$33 MC

$33
$1.32
$0.00−0.1%
Coin image for 2iqifg6d3GgWh4Z7xQ38vSE2sPYw9h8aNfjZbdo9bonk
CR-CA Agent

55.2K CRCA$31 MC

$31
$1.32
$0.000.0%
Coin image for EDf4aMdDNhxFwrQVEvGN9CkWagt9MAeL6j6tN744pump
Franklin The Turtle

33.5K Franklin$52 MC

$52
$1.29
−$0.03−2.0%
00
U.S Oil COIN

1.51 00

—
$0.000.0%
SS
Solana Social Explorer

145.18 SSE

—
$0.000.0%
CO
U.S Oil Coin

7.42 COIN

—
$0.000.0%