Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@sadcrissy+$57,226.93
@waste+$47,759.32
@zenor+$40,608.92
@soby0x+$39,840.20
@armoski+$38,125.32
@Bob_Benson+$35,652.84
@undefeatedd+$33,465.64
@NFTDefi+$30,223.71
@Contra+$27,867.99
@Chjokka+$27,867.81
@Thokani+$26,551.16
@hugo+$26,017.71
@kanpai+$24,105.34
@ily+$17,819.18
@tiko+$17,494.03
@doah+$16,732.72
@xyzbilly+$15,365.21
@reubs+$15,056.40
@AshSeemlyHeath+$14,612.97
@cefuli+$14,240.89

Coins, livestreams and activity from mkmkmk on Pump.fun.

  1. 12kprio+$145,348.57
  2. 20xOmnia+$112,066.14
  3. 3cupsey+$106,328.57
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$95,871.39
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$69,783.99
  6. 6gar0u+$56,828.02
  7. 7Bob_Benson+$48,566.04
  8. 8zenor+$48,137.01
  9. 9DeepGroovyBreak+$46,871.19
  10. 10waste+$45,304.80
  11. 110xElyy+$44,397.20
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,137.00
  13. 13notdecu+$40,931.77
  14. 14Gladey+$38,729.54
  15. 15TradeRansoze+$38,381.39
  16. 16normalseal38782+$36,913.58
  17. 17banval+$36,225.33
  18. 18mrblankface+$36,024.98
  19. 19CuteCarrotTop+$35,196.06
  20. 20imViriOfficial+$34,010.73
  21. 21killedmyselfeth+$33,355.70
  22. 22darkchoco+$29,210.64
  23. 23GemSuperSlide+$28,238.81
  24. 24lastunknown+$26,661.26
  25. 25cefuli+$25,127.47
  26. 26JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  27. 27atomic15x+$24,671.58
  28. 28princeprints+$23,898.13
  29. 29Contra+$23,141.54
  30. 30kiron4real+$22,824.07
  31. 31hasaka+$22,800.42
  32. 32that1618guy+$22,393.68
  33. 33AshSeemlyHeath+$21,215.84
  34. 34tim_diesel+$21,124.84
  35. 35E1RCK+$20,893.70
  36. 36ulTRA_folle+$20,725.33
  37. 37igor_zs1+$20,134.89
  38. 38aloh+$19,687.59
  39. 39fozzy+$19,538.55
  40. 40trunoest+$19,424.15
  41. 41buddhaaaaa+$19,253.60
  42. 42daddychilllll+$19,155.92
  43. 43Qu4nt+$18,950.05
  44. 44AveMoon+$18,124.87
  45. 45morfula+$17,675.60
  46. 46Risk100x+$17,611.30
  47. 47nyhrox+$17,382.24
  48. 48beaver+$17,345.06
  49. 49onbooze+$16,931.56
  50. 50MUNCHR+$16,026.56

mkmkmk

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
MI
Cat in Universe

790.5K MIU$1.13K MC

$1.13K
$9.01
−$4.12−31.4%
Coin image for 87NvKACm8apSUo1Po9kR3gQSh6YBozfm9EWTqucu697a
FRENCH🔵⚪️🔴

17.8M FRENCH$264 MC

$264
$5.07
+$2.25+25.4%
Coin image for J4Ny9pHJF5sQGAj33bWSbs9DktxoPNxF67CLQuqqpump
CuckCoin

810.4K CC$5.24K MC

$5.24K
$4.25
−$1.28−12.0%
Coin image for 2Lgtcf3iR2eVdkC4tQRfYQzWue42w7HwFinY7RPbd3vt
MyLittlePony

4.3M MLP$912 MC

$912
$3.99
−$3.40−46.0%
Coin image for BRPUpjP2VPcXs6PKgvg5cuhkdNPD6QferMHiAcFipump
Yeezy Money Glitch

1.1M YMG$3.54K MC

$3.54K
$3.72
−$1.42−27.6%
Coin image for 2SbeJ87DGPepDJmenSGdRfLz3uSQen7SCmu8amgv6fmD
ROOSTER 🔵⚪️🔴

13.1M ROOSTER$229 MC

$229
$3.24
−$3.75−18.4%
Coin image for CDC4cDXbdfbnHFweCpk8RjvZ49HY9gABVZR17Cg5R7Ux
Lil J

3.9M Jilly$756 MC

$756
$3.02
−$2.36−43.9%
Coin image for 5EenDXNYCezbCNDK7wdL2AdmRWv3JEdnHEccg3mm82Fd
Messi's Dog

3.1M Hulk$862 MC

$862
$2.74
−$0.02−0.9%
Coin image for AxqvnNGC5z66VkaBDmQnvm6aRFQ9nsB9A6fGhdP7b1R2
Andrew Tate

3.3B TATE$83 MC

$83
$2.72
+$0.03+1.3%
Coin image for GUN9RPEw6JFTepfdsMq5iy9fBDN6YLLFQytsapukqxMB
Pepe Wif Gun

615.4K GUN$367 MC

$367
$2.29
−$0.43−15.7%
Coin image for Ec8pSy31xpQi3CjE2tAwVa929srMsA1ZzkJbXsQ1pump
Skybrise

949.6K SKYBRISE$2.33K MC

$2.33K
$2.22
−$21.87−90.8%
Coin image for 12Az38jZSxJwRJQiUHsxDaH4iqfdTBdxdz5wcXmwT4ab
Gucci Gang Coin

4.3M GGCOIN$464 MC

$464
$2.09
−$2.33−52.8%
El
Elon Musk

92.5K Elon Musk$7 MC

$7
$2.02
+$0.23+4.1%
Coin image for nq1trxLdNNhWmufdZ9FZtjGvfx6gn5Re1949zX2RNuC
borden

1.1M borden$308 MC

$308
$1.84
−$6.50−77.9%
Coin image for AUdUEc98MGfEHJiJfCgMaW8gKdcfNDio8BFzGKBwjztC
Digicoin

112.4M Digi$289K MC

$289K
$1.63
−$19.93−59.9%
Coin image for AhLE1nTfbJzJFVigYFSqb48fnq5dPFanntwMiRr9pump
Doug The Duck

618.9K DOUG$2.5K MC

$2.5K
$1.55
−$3.55−69.6%
Ta
Taylor Swift

184.6K Taylor$22 MC

$22
$1.49
−$2.33−61.0%
Coin image for GVqVdUvRtfBJ5MAyEbaD5hpci1X4cb58hBrdH9Ycpump
Recycled Meme Theory

615.8K RMT$2.18K MC

$2.18K
$1.34
−$24.88−94.9%
Coin image for EUdQbKfHucJe99GVt3HQMUZCQtWtvXFyjvrqDWctpump
footcoin

158.5K footcoin$8.06K MC

$8.06K
$1.28
−$32.97−96.3%
Coin image for 26VfKb7jjtdEdvfovoBijScoZmJbWWasFZkgfUD5w7cy
Mog Coin

11.4M Mog$105K MC

$105K
$1.08
−$6.51−85.8%
Coin image for HgWhaTFNWreKFkqtSufAd3jhnZdvVA5kyXWpDSbLpump
Our First House

719.4K FIRSTHOUSE$1.39K MC

$1.39K
$1.00
−$14.44−93.5%
ET
ETQa…aQtv

0.03 ETQa…aQtv

—
+$2.790.0%
XM
SANTA CHRISTMUSK

134.7K XMUSK

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%