Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$86,291.66
@AestheticGoat+$62,572.36
@0xOmnia+$54,992.05
@pumpmqster+$50,796.67
@0xElyy+$48,849.26
@DiosFalso+$46,988.72
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,104.20
@zeusxbt+$43,945.67
@B_Naughty+$41,788.45
@vMentaal+$41,644.40
@oldmarlin26724+$40,047.54
@moonfishappeali+$36,975.63
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.07
@SleepyInwa+$30,548.28
@imViriOfficial+$28,150.63
@GemSuperSlide+$28,030.93
@AveMoon+$24,766.42
@CuteCarrotTop+$24,540.98
@igor_zs1+$20,889.48
@AshbornSM+$18,666.42

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from mz2414 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$184,477.37
  2. 20xOmnia+$110,341.60
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,748.16
  4. 4AestheticGoat+$97,063.58
  5. 52kprio+$81,604.76
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$80,988.28
  7. 70xElyy+$77,900.12
  8. 8cupsey+$66,829.38
  9. 9pumpmqster+$66,802.22
  10. 10gar0u+$65,671.30
  11. 11B_Naughty+$62,331.05
  12. 12zeusxbt+$58,416.21
  13. 13vMentaal+$57,650.90
  14. 14imViriOfficial+$51,787.41
  15. 15Crypto_Keys+$49,657.35
  16. 16DiosFalso+$48,671.78
  17. 17GemSuperSlide+$48,156.52
  18. 18DeepGroovyBreak+$46,502.48
  19. 19TradeRansoze+$46,119.99
  20. 20OldManPervert+$44,002.12
  21. 21oldmarlin26724+$42,937.82
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$41,992.34
  23. 23Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.52
  24. 24Gladey+$37,503.63
  25. 25notdecu+$37,315.35
  26. 26pyro+$32,585.23
  27. 27igor_zs1+$32,320.68
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$31,334.12
  29. 29AveMoon+$30,996.89
  30. 30normalseal38782+$30,183.83
  31. 31zenlobster63284+$28,200.95
  32. 32CuteCarrotTop+$28,083.82
  33. 33E1RCK+$26,898.60
  34. 34realgainzy+$26,534.58
  35. 35banval+$25,838.79
  36. 36mrblankface+$25,310.51
  37. 37JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  38. 38trunoest+$24,630.64
  39. 39munchr+$23,416.36
  40. 40nyhrox+$23,270.12
  41. 41AshbornSM+$23,053.25
  42. 42axe+$22,334.55
  43. 43Swift_Otter+$21,172.95
  44. 44BraveSmallCub+$21,140.14
  45. 45alwaysfade+$20,028.90
  46. 46teodorZXC+$19,649.53
  47. 47atomic15x+$19,405.46
  48. 48neko69+$19,393.86
  49. 49fozzy+$18,567.32
  50. 50sigmamarlinmeag+$18,159.86

mz2414

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$0.07
−$0.01 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.01
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 7YYjS5ydjptmuqoTPkkmH1h9L3hs3zwqRgSAxvL2hfWF
NIKE MANAJ

80.4K BARBS$5.04K MC

$5.04K
$41.12
+$25.87+169.6%
Coin image for 4ZidvJjqfsTBFNi9TTfN1V4S5GLkQSW1t142gPUEhEpf
SHILL'S DOLLAR BILLS

2.6M SDB$5.29K MC

$5.29K
$13.73
+$13.730.0%
bl
blencat CARE FOR SCAMS

122.6M blencat$98 MC

$98
$12.03
−$3.69−23.5%
So
Sork

16.6M Sork$521 MC

$521
$8.68
−$58.73−87.1%
BO
Boshi

6.9M BOSHI$14 MC

$14
$7.45
−$9.32−55.6%
AP
Steve Jowbs

31.9K APELE$1.76K MC

$1.76K
$5.65
−$21.48−79.2%
SH
Shronk

17.3M SHRONK$232 MC

$232
$4.22
−$57.42−93.2%
AQ
AQUA

28.7M AQUA$140 MC

$140
$4.08
−$30.73−88.3%
BR
BRUH

3.8M BRUH$863 MC

$863
$3.33
−$26.98−89.0%
WA
Wet Ass Pussycat

30.2K WAPCAT$1.02K MC

$1.02K
$3.08
+$3.080.0%
BE
BEETCOIN

5.2M BEET$561 MC

$561
$2.91
−$26.96−90.3%
Coin image for Ajfgda7bbUCyXFYagruQfsWHrETyRrb7QXsvjEWq9NtG
Counter Stroke

5M CSGO$506 MC

$506
$2.87
−$17.06−85.6%
le
lerry pege

3.5M lerry$794 MC

$794
$2.81
−$51.26−94.8%
JO
Joke Pool

905.5K JOKE$299 MC

$299
$2.81
−$54.34−95.1%
IK
IKENAM

49.9K IKENAM$447 MC

$447
$2.30
+$3.85+24.8%
GI
Gibbon on Sol

3M GIB$753 MC

$753
$2.29
+$2.290.0%
HE
Money Heist

2.4M HEIST$896 MC

$896
$2.29
−$26.21−92.0%
ED
TYSONMIKEBITES

1.8K EDIBLE$1.23K MC

$1.23K
$2.21
−$12.86−85.3%
Coin image for 4niYdc4wSq9T8hwjVBbVFetpWxsBU2FpiT4aRUUPPeZM
Dustin Under Nuts

587.8K DUN$1.19K MC

$1.19K
$1.66
−$11.34−87.2%
LA
Landwolf420

3.4M LANDWOLF$476 MC

$476
$1.62
−$27.04−94.4%
Coin image for UXCu5GuRN76BoqWmg6b2XZKE2sT5wJSnNmG5cVpMymZ
Miss Bolgar

68.3M BOLGAR$406 MC

$406
$1.54
−$13.50−89.8%
FA
Dev is Farming

2K FARMER$762 MC

$762
$1.53
−$66.68−97.8%
BO
Book of Dork

10.9K BOD$1.25K MC

$1.25K
$1.39
−$21.28−93.9%
Coin image for FvKBXnFvT3TGxmqLR5eJCXjdFBcYYtreyTg4xBjbzZyn
MAN OF SOL

2M MAS$671 MC

$671
$1.37
−$14.67−91.5%
Coin image for DMAtaRGuQBbZ5kJH9VML4dqw2LpB7pYP89LZwndaU8jS
Donald Trump Gogh

1.9M TRUMPGOGH$684 MC

$684
$1.32
−$14.11−91.4%
Coin image for 5CbiCmaYrGdKtLCX1i6WdPwTkYSYcPizQi3ir4LMfzB3
QIANCAT

1.1M QIAN$1.05K MC

$1.05K
$1.19
−$5.92−83.3%
Coin image for FrcykjY2EDHKvb4NBytW5xGFkDN73dTLcUhHgooaqPi4
TRUMPKE

5.4M TRUMPKE$200 MC

$200
$1.10
−$22.13−95.3%
SM
Smerf

1.3M SMERF$807 MC

$807
$1.03
−$14.31−93.3%
LU
幸運な猫

253.9K LUCKY$395 MC

$395
$1.02
−$14.78−93.6%
Coin image for 9ZGuPJR66hXwG1kZcUqzQAVg3nsNrz4czccfNr6RGpD5
RAKUMBA

4.1M RAKU

—
$0.000.0%