Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@ansemconzimp+$564,241.34
@counter17+$65,069.62
@latentfish83215+$59,197.77
@soby0x+$41,309.44
@AestheticGoat+$39,502.14
@MilesBron+$38,366.10
@cupsey+$36,901.35
@_logjam+$35,377.88
@B_Naughty+$34,993.19
@oldmarlin26724+$33,433.74
@zeusxbt+$32,556.38
@vMentaal+$31,125.38
@pumpmqster+$30,773.61
@mirage+$28,860.05
@DiosFalso+$28,506.15
@SleepyInwa+$24,966.14
@mitch+$24,739.17
@marcell+$24,503.05
@SossaDotKek+$23,378.35
@CORLEONE888+$23,328.90

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from powpow23 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$398,454.55
  2. 22kprio+$190,341.50
  3. 3cupsey+$112,763.55
  4. 40xOmnia+$108,434.18
  5. 5pyro+$105,147.53
  6. 6throatycrab1008+$102,063.22
  7. 7Crypto_Keys+$98,416.43
  8. 8OldManPervert+$95,366.61
  9. 9AestheticGoat+$86,135.29
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$82,154.45
  11. 11J777Crypto+$76,221.86
  12. 12moonfishappeali+$65,865.92
  13. 13B_Naughty+$63,410.35
  14. 14gar0u+$59,732.00
  15. 15imViriOfficial+$54,374.84
  16. 16DeepGroovyBreak+$48,207.34
  17. 17zeusxbt+$44,473.50
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.59
  19. 190xElyy+$43,834.23
  20. 20pumpmqster+$42,104.57
  21. 21counter17+$41,507.10
  22. 22Gladey+$39,789.25
  23. 23banval+$38,667.81
  24. 24Thokani+$38,589.36
  25. 25lbexplorer+$37,846.29
  26. 26vMentaal+$36,728.15
  27. 27notdecu+$34,234.70
  28. 28CuteCarrotTop+$33,024.83
  29. 29SleepyInwa+$32,933.55
  30. 30normalseal38782+$31,522.74
  31. 31mrblankface+$31,202.43
  32. 32killedmyselfeth+$30,877.89
  33. 33hasaka+$30,236.57
  34. 34gr3gor14n+$29,593.79
  35. 35princeprints+$29,238.15
  36. 36Nexybtw+$27,003.92
  37. 37ulTRA_folle+$26,590.74
  38. 38GemSuperSlide+$26,459.03
  39. 39farokh+$25,635.43
  40. 40DiosFalso+$25,111.33
  41. 41JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,003.24
  42. 42that1618guy+$24,619.94
  43. 43atomic15x+$23,525.98
  44. 44retardedgains+$23,020.51
  45. 45enci+$22,792.95
  46. 46lastunknown+$22,689.56
  47. 47tribeonchain+$22,525.24
  48. 48reubs+$21,667.32
  49. 49alphatunainters+$21,001.05
  50. 50Bob_Benson+$20,651.43

powpow23

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for B79HpCzajp6XE41ezUoU8RwJqnfxS8oLsWcs4zQ2pump
DUCK

27.8K DUCK$9.44K MC

$9.44K
$0.26
−$4.70−94.7%
Coin image for VnRaY4k3L7UdqcmmcR7rZpUTwUBjrTezsZRRtCeJHDf
Fartcoin

75.7M Fartcoin$33 MC

$33
$0.26
−$5.27−95.3%
Coin image for DK6bc6VpJ7eQbX8BbbyKPrcbKq2aizzCH2e1KEo3pump
Bitcointalk PFP Cult

77.1K BTCTPFP$3.35K MC

$3.35K
$0.26
−$4.68−94.8%
Coin image for GeMcBEa43wZek8ijGDDcbeQDcyvQdTkHfq6sWFsRpump
ALIEN BABY

98.6K ALIENBABY$2.37K MC

$2.37K
$0.23
−$7.62−97.0%
Coin image for Ah3H4jEW2acw4h9MEuRaBoY4bYPUUjPo8FtgG2sftioH
Travis Kelce

39.8K TKLC$3.68K MC

$3.68K
$0.15
−$9.85−98.5%
Coin image for 4b72WRK3rBfyfFCjD6CPf92HUBqTQfj98KzZJVK6Ug25
Memism

92.1K Memism$725 MC

$725
$0.07
−$8.26−99.2%
Coin image for A37xDDdNH2pAwzjiaCR9rm2dUKNbq5BidvC7PxijPsc3
Morty

140.7K Morty$369 MC

$369
$0.05
−$5.93−99.1%
Coin image for 9AzxRaFBqwuBsGtC4bdyBkUXevNZzqwQHQ88rQ54pump
No Nut November

8.8K NNN$4.35K MC

$4.35K
$0.04
−$8.26−99.5%
Coin image for 62ZiwfjUj8rihfYyBUTL4P1ftzCkvLqT7ivqtSBwpump
sachi

11K sachi$3.36K MC

$3.36K
$0.04
−$4.67−99.2%
Coin image for 2e66JiGrwDyvDAA6zTpSe7kVEyFeGHSh9HyasVBcpump
OnlyFans

5.9K OF$5.29K MC

$5.29K
$0.03
−$7.35−99.6%
Coin image for EFKaNc4hj996qFk8ZaJFm9EZ25wVVzx5L4Jd4eaWpump
Chill Babe

3.7K BABE$4.53K MC

$4.53K
$0.02
−$7.05−99.8%
PU
Puss In Boots

5K PUSS$72 MC

$72
$0.00
$0.000.0%
PU
Puss In Boots

3K PUSS$38 MC

$38
$0.00
$0.000.0%