Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@ansemconzimp+$502,845.57
@AestheticGoat+$73,775.56
@latentfish83215+$66,546.34
@counter17+$59,926.28
@zeusxbt+$54,897.50
@pumpmqster+$54,288.56
@B_Naughty+$53,657.80
@oldmarlin26724+$49,419.79
@vMentaal+$48,956.30
@DiosFalso+$46,902.05
@soby0x+$38,077.76
@SleepyInwa+$37,913.13
@SossaDotKek+$36,531.49
@MilesBron+$36,442.68
@Thokani+$31,955.81
@mirage+$29,033.19
@fitsquid13447+$28,450.35
@cupsey+$27,444.75
@wirelyss+$26,255.58
@_logjam+$23,281.39

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

pumpover on Pump.fun — keepingitgreen

  1. 1The__Solstice+$447,241.29
  2. 22kprio+$195,676.05
  3. 3pyro+$114,344.24
  4. 4Crypto_Keys+$112,903.92
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$110,074.83
  6. 6J777Crypto+$110,050.81
  7. 70xOmnia+$108,032.30
  8. 8OldManPervert+$107,741.95
  9. 9throatycrab1008+$101,397.38
  10. 10cupsey+$100,293.92
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$85,880.37
  12. 12B_Naughty+$78,530.20
  13. 13moonfishappeali+$70,331.93
  14. 14counter17+$66,201.58
  15. 15pumpmqster+$62,077.37
  16. 16imViriOfficial+$59,872.35
  17. 17zeusxbt+$59,701.65
  18. 18gar0u+$59,154.01
  19. 19vMentaal+$52,337.76
  20. 20Thokani+$49,546.69
  21. 21DeepGroovyBreak+$48,318.68
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$43,917.76
  23. 23Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.56
  24. 240xElyy+$43,149.81
  25. 25DiosFalso+$42,639.40
  26. 26lbexplorer+$41,969.19
  27. 27Gladey+$39,789.38
  28. 28CuteCarrotTop+$38,991.06
  29. 29banval+$38,033.80
  30. 30gr3gor14n+$37,035.78
  31. 31notdecu+$35,633.30
  32. 32hasaka+$34,086.94
  33. 33oldmarlin26724+$33,526.09
  34. 34normalseal38782+$31,522.89
  35. 35killedmyselfeth+$31,288.25
  36. 36Nexybtw+$30,885.38
  37. 37ulTRA_folle+$29,997.99
  38. 38farokh+$28,467.53
  39. 39princeprints+$27,916.44
  40. 40GemSuperSlide+$26,501.48
  41. 41mrblankface+$26,474.51
  42. 42enci+$26,241.61
  43. 43reubs+$25,614.93
  44. 44tribeonchain+$25,557.90
  45. 45JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  46. 46retardedgains+$23,972.89
  47. 47lastunknown+$23,789.97
  48. 48atomic15x+$23,192.72
  49. 49that1618guy+$22,929.16
  50. 50au2+$22,618.29

pumpover

0Following

keepingitgreen

Portfolio value
$85.34
+$18.96 (+28.6%)1D
Realized+$19.03
Unrealized−$0.06
Buy volume$35.31
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for EtW4Ajk1wUa8XT9aVZQdxhJRQHSbwhFoGcBxRmJQpumpogyeet+$110.66Jan 15Spent $39+286%
  • 2Coin image for EEEFZR1AKgLANvwEWYaKYojT92XpnkSG19wHwFEApumpbaggy+$110.54Jan 14Spent $38+294%
  • 3Coin image for 7xQEyiJH2jn5S47gcLDmYDuroj2YfjktVmk6hGEJpumpclays+$80.95Jan 14Spent $17+488%
  • 4Coin image for 9T2kUcfeUsMuVPcQP9ZeVTwbXqLdciiegxSGAdcZpumpcoinmagic+$46.01Jan 19Spent $27+173%
  • 5Coin image for H9vsRNpXz2GHQNYne5D4PjijCMgnnHZbRycwAHe3pumpParadise+$45.81Jan 19Spent $27+172%
  • 6Coin image for 4kf4CBB229hL8jiTcUsRwF1fNQSi3kmfpPnjjfhkpumppumpfun24+$42.17Jan 19Spent $27+155%
  • 7Coin image for 5ie3w2QGukncWANC2kbyBkmReWjYA4d1H929m7hMpumpecobag+$39.25Jan 20Spent $435+9%
  • 8Coin image for 3S9u96C6ZJnuDgEtoZYZrAaRydDHm6RWp7CoPZgipumpdallhall+$37.81Jan 19Spent $121+31%
  • 9Coin image for 3ArBwUyvQ3g47KEVDsjHKTyrwnVWb4z9MzYYtRwApump1st+$24.55Jan 15Spent $22+112%
  • 10Coin image for GbwuynRhNYK6BJ3vS2q8kKXNaBREw6DxTRZwmnTVpump24hrpump+$22.73Jan 19Spent $47+48%
  • 11Coin image for DB3t2aHNsJeHoyd1HvGr3k3mADqyW2ftHU3SmTztpumpSupS+$20.87Oct 31Spent $22+95%
  • 12Coin image for JFor16wAw89t4gGTFh3jmSgPeDX3mfzjGEAmTukpumpfitable+$19.30Jan 19Spent $33+58%
  • 13Coin image for E8t4xHbKb5YuJKQmM9L23BreddJYXkZuZZrnQeJcpumpmoonsky+$16.83Jan 19Spent $13+126%
  • 14Coin image for 8DzXkZDLv3qgq8MYkuzxps2z6g4UYQ8AbzPBAiypumpvetvet+$16.74Jan 19Spent $49+34%
  • 15Coin image for AWSA9fgzdq2AaJv9BiaBFcKhDVpakRNtzuX5UQn3pumphawks+$16.07Jan 26Spent $14+118%
  • 16Coin image for DqaRPWeHPNcLBiFdECBVFrVTqch8mFMQrterco4upumpale+$15.87Jan 17Spent $22+73%
  • 17Coin image for 6yVb3thPkVgUYYzm27wb2XgymuKbKSanVrRa22Wspumpretards+$15.40Jan 19Spent $27+58%
  • 18Coin image for Ex3CneNLvR5MR2cR72d5ZfK5cawVwjRt2TnrRkeDpumpfunpump+$14.48Jan 19Spent $20+71%
  • 19Coin image for CyFuQVYn5YvupvvScAq7CXV96AbPY7mz6TyEgtpHpumpKig+$14.43Jan 15Spent $29+49%
  • 20Coin image for 72PawgxSK4FCNRH6y5rhaCYXJpEs12LPw5Fiu84Fpumppump24+$13.50Oct 31Spent $15+90%
  • 21Coin image for 5imWKkf3CqybNNhJdGwj9eQcJtDyUoKrimKLFgq8pumpFyou+$12.97Jan 19Spent $16+81%
  • 22Coin image for 3VrkUFcYURuaUBEeQsbZVv1rUeuHPerXbU3LRLCrpumpfly360+$12.73Jan 15Spent $15+88%
  • 23Coin image for GbK8vTAcKRsvDWfQNZLEnoPBqQiF714TCpEmukbRpumpCitygirl+$12.43Jan 14Spent $17+75%
  • 24Coin image for 5mR45MUePLPJsR1Dv1C5bvSYR6PmDW9zthaRqjW1pump-Ẓ̌yra+$11.84Jan 14Spent $14+82%
  • 25Coin image for 4CxK3wF4H4DffJcnfbCV6KahnXrmmK3EBQvBJcHrpumpMADNX+$9.98Jan 19Spent $49+20%
  • 26Coin image for JwUDMcr6NBMYTEZchynfuTUtvTHmcyyvX7K3Rtqpumpzipper360+$9.82Jan 19Spent $27+37%
  • 27Coin image for CzpuNwySvRbG6cRk6hVW4Gg2nDbP6Y82V9HwNBEypumppray+$9.65Jan 15Spent $15+66%
  • 28Coin image for 57tP2Z3ZbkBNpmwTcsgAQW17mmvupdd63PYkRmqtpumpDreamgirl+$9.19Jan 14Spent $15+63%
  • 29Coin image for BAhmoW76uyz1z6eHjp3k5JtzkhLkMTmfjyWMe2JPpumpDARKH+$8.13Jan 15Spent $22+37%
  • 30Coin image for GFhrM8d6dCYBhn7VG5LaH6zzPQSeEhY2pZ9pdnVzpumpPizzaẓ+$7.32Jan 15Spent $22+33%
  • 31Coin image for Pi9ZjWMeU2UYGCL8KhehFYet3L1dfyzkqN3jxU1pumpJack+$6.47Jan 15Spent $22+30%
  • 32Coin image for 28NRhXyVkkVXZ5EPRZc1Mss5Wtw6Fd5Ew1xxc3CApumpElephant+$6.33Jan 16Spent $14+44%
  • 33Coin image for 4bkc2w12qgaG8YnK6HX6Z7njqbfzVPyEG8Vi4MW9pumpRolex+$5.82Jan 16Spent $14+41%
  • 34Coin image for Eey1a5RyeK9TtnexJGjfysnd8d6REkUHZKKSS2Evpumpguns+$4.75Jan 15Spent $15+33%
  • 35Coin image for GcrDVdQtyPBAyDafXAkzPfynqSDEX3N4RjwiQJSgpumpMeow+$3.31Jan 16Spent $22+15%
  • 36Coin image for 2uxcsbPWC243EeWGKnQRZ5qcPe5WzLhbqR8CLxnhpumpFlower+$2.60Jan 14Spent $15+18%
  • 37Coin image for CAgcxv5toycxkzffkUjW1gm8ArJVnRnXv7C2m32zpumpCOSBYCOIN+$1.05Jan 15Spent $7+14%
  • 38Coin image for AfZFzsFK3qHLWJidgxYiq6ZDRGJ3rqSVp1cyNdHjpumpGrandpa+$0.88Jan 18Spent $14+6%
  • 39Coin image for 9SyDBG3bmuVkoz7yZgYA6ebaFKUMeJGHt6ERdZt9pumpTiktok+$0.86Jan 15Spent $7+12%
  • 40Coin image for J3mTHLJ3GMcz9ycfvUji5HzeuTvmUQjQSdzChsS5pumpSOLBISCUIT+$0.49Jan 14Spent $8+6%
  • 41Coin image for GT9R3rH7Mk85vWkc6TqnoWH61APgyvVrkar6MteKpumpsettleit+$0.26Jan 19Spent $13+2%
  • 42Coin image for a3W4qutoEJA4232T2gwZUfgYJTetr96pU4SJMwppumpWhiteWhale+$0.01Jan 14Spent $2+1%
  • 43Coin image for FVrXWPuyHmJ7be3QS4UfXMqQg722RVT5ZiyRYG63pumppump24−$0.01Oct 31Spent $0.15−4%
  • 44Coin image for Fn2mSUnS7Gpf8sjGCGvXiiMoRh7L95jxVmsrj1ZQpumpfarmpump−$0.07Oct 31Spent $0.08−90%
  • 45Coin image for Catzfp4FUUA1saXxZzQyzMGVmJ9fy8DuN9UNwrLdpumpCome on−$0.12Jan 14Spent $15−1%
  • 46Coin image for A3a8xRy3hYu54RvZyG7Vs9TzUSHoJvXj66wSv5BKpumpeco−$0.19Jan 26Spent $12−2%
  • 47Coin image for 3xJeisCxG71P2bNzMM1yKKs9dtWYgyKNLpupi9HVpumpsendit−$0.19Jan 19Spent $13−1%
  • 48Coin image for 5fMPDiZPdLEUMNrgv2Uu8UMWSP6ukKju45yFaHyWpumpDirt pump−$0.22Jan 20Spent $7−3%
  • 49Coin image for GVxJFjPzpFTZnATmsSbHZF74goU3B2H7od541fADpumpbullshit−$0.22Jan 20Spent $7−3%
  • 50Coin image for GYFPrUVP3tNttx3dQ73NvnV2yYX81Pi8sP2W8CxvpumpNuke−$0.23Jan 14Spent $2−14%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for Gei7VDv1KP7RiHUEg4PjuFks48fu5VfA9RaeBJzvpump
electrical pump

3.5M Electric$488 MC

$488
$1.71
−$11.71−87.3%
Coin image for 4kvbEEeAjRyN25pJ3Ludft6LGv2u9ugfsPYM1Wxcpump
Obsidian pump fun

2.5M Obsidian$687 MC

$687
$1.69
−$7.80−82.2%
Coin image for 6zFqgjVrh162UqB4tD7wVmo4FVd1sZvQjoCxUBpUpump
Dolly pump

3.5M Dolly$478 MC

$478
$1.66
−$11.67−87.6%
Coin image for 61QWoY5ER9LMqU9oa5aWbhbSzdoPwEHJW2f6FKT6pump
Firewatch

3.5M Firewatch$464 MC

$464
$1.62
−$12.87−88.8%
Coin image for 3RpVju4uPYFVKjmLPtdguqLrGCjga6hzQdznY3pppump
oldtimer

3.5M oldtimer$446 MC

$446
$1.56
−$12.69−89.0%
Coin image for 8GhwWiBtDqgNWwcHbiUj1EnR3KapW36tw7EVGqn7pump
Fifteen

7M Fifteen$224 MC

$224
$1.55
−$24.99−94.2%
Coin image for Css8tnhoEz6G6dzxLEH3H5z4PfmdqkD8NVQH4gRKpump
Black well coin

3.5M blackwell$433 MC

$433
$1.51
−$13.16−89.7%
Coin image for 4WHcKXhkN8rF9hNCTpqnWLCCzer94c3ZweKybi8dpump
Commemorative trump

7M trumppump$215 MC

$215
$1.49
−$25.06−94.4%
Coin image for GYFPrUVP3tNttx3dQ73NvnV2yYX81Pi8sP2W8Cxvpump
Nuke

352.8K Nuke$4.11K MC

$4.11K
$1.45
−$0.23−13.8%
Coin image for 3P1j83uCZLSgmRsY6tZsAgEASf9UNm13HXF1kjMwpump
hawks

3.5M hawks$410 MC

$410
$1.44
−$10.92−88.3%
Coin image for 4aRMfPuLA5UJ9YEA9pmb8e1tX1vqEkiEuBwL3yRtpump
PENGY

27.8K Pengy$51.5K MC

$51.5K
$1.43
−$4.63−76.4%
Coin image for AwJEaVYjahMFc9S3u5cQKCwAsRMCs9q6R5Vcvnazpump
spiderslider

3.5M spider$408 MC

$408
$1.43
−$12.00−89.4%
Coin image for 3QUP9EvpnTjwkGmGGtFJEy95xABJwxywrvU9Gp3cpump
Steve harvey

3.5M Steve$346 MC

$346
$1.21
−$12.20−91.0%