Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@The__Solstice+$163,517.00
@Aurelius+$120,579.52
@heat+$105,158.66
@J777Crypto+$102,953.06
@2kprio+$92,300.40
@marcell+$87,730.60
@AestheticGoat+$75,260.78
@NRv_+$68,798.83
@Crypto_Keys+$58,029.93
@pumpmqster+$57,520.36
@counter17+$57,402.72
@gr3gor14n+$52,633.36
@zeusxbt+$49,599.12
@DiosFalso+$48,620.94
@B_Naughty+$48,208.80
@pyro+$45,092.16
@vMentaal+$43,682.05
@OldManPervert+$41,438.05
@oldmarlin26724+$40,097.66
@SleepyInwa+$34,614.24

Coins, livestreams and activity from reformedfish140 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$415,532.90
  2. 22kprio+$157,695.46
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$117,686.86
  4. 4J777Crypto+$110,395.14
  5. 50xOmnia+$110,280.49
  6. 6OldManPervert+$104,914.15
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$104,487.31
  8. 8pyro+$97,309.79
  9. 9AestheticGoat+$96,185.00
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$85,745.54
  11. 11cupsey+$83,086.01
  12. 120xElyy+$77,654.93
  13. 13B_Naughty+$66,010.76
  14. 14pumpmqster+$63,579.97
  15. 15moonfishappeali+$63,323.59
  16. 16imViriOfficial+$62,818.02
  17. 17gar0u+$61,606.68
  18. 18zeusxbt+$58,053.69
  19. 19vMentaal+$53,242.53
  20. 20GemSuperSlide+$48,111.34
  21. 21DeepGroovyBreak+$47,268.51
  22. 22DiosFalso+$44,634.96
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$43,363.48
  24. 24Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,489.43
  25. 25AveMoon+$38,356.84
  26. 26Gladey+$37,503.66
  27. 27oldmarlin26724+$36,813.98
  28. 28notdecu+$34,495.24
  29. 29princeprints+$34,454.15
  30. 30igor_zs1+$32,555.37
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$31,696.74
  32. 32realgainzy+$31,390.55
  33. 33normalseal38782+$30,184.37
  34. 34banval+$28,827.63
  35. 35Nexybtw+$27,620.95
  36. 36retardedgains+$27,291.83
  37. 37daniworldwidee+$26,192.81
  38. 38JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,590.02
  39. 39mrblankface+$25,006.94
  40. 40zenlobster63284+$24,461.65
  41. 41kiron4real+$23,566.45
  42. 42killedmyselfeth+$23,414.82
  43. 43tribeonchain+$23,033.41
  44. 44trunoest+$22,734.12
  45. 45atomic15x+$22,335.26
  46. 46sigmamarlinmeag+$21,640.27
  47. 47fozzy+$21,623.98
  48. 48AshbornSM+$20,452.64
  49. 49lastunknown+$20,395.32
  50. 50niggle+$20,032.11

reformedfish140

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for VK8CyBTpHQDxFUyfWNaTmSCUmoBotY6Q583k7kppump
CHILL JAMAL

6.9M CHILL$466 MC

$466
$3.22
−$27.45−85.0%
Coin image for EU6N34x61CNC6qKY5ZRNxiYjCoS2TqbVFDKGa5f2pump
CHILL JAMAL

408.8K JAMAL$6.67K MC

$6.67K
$2.73
+$15.43+82.2%
Coin image for ALgSFeqDLWbuAPpuAg6J9RZzE25EHrjmf3zfqKM9pump
NIGGER SOURCE

2.8M NIGGER$563 MC

$563
$1.58
−$10.78−84.5%
Coin image for 2oZ3PcrZ2K3wTrnppqGCMYWXdknbBcX4Awh2Cky5pump
CHICKEN MAN

3.5M CHICKEN$426 MC

$426
$1.50
−$11.05−88.1%
Coin image for 4qr3ApZgvynwa3ZdFp3ZDPKPhTiQX9KeUenGzU9Xpump
26

15.9K 26$74.4K MC

$74.4K
$1.18
+$0.06+5.4%