Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@moonfishappeali+$124,695.54
@0xOmnia+$116,426.79
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,452.18
@AestheticGoat+$39,267.82
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.14
@niggle+$30,862.74
@imViriOfficial+$28,937.32
@drgraino+$27,846.89
@DiosFalso+$27,073.97
@pumpmqster+$26,909.19
@zeusxbt+$25,878.27
@B_Naughty+$25,626.35
@vMentaal+$25,295.34
@oldmarlin26724+$25,141.34
@collectible+$21,262.82
@SleepyInwa+$19,956.85
@throatycrab1008+$17,731.79
@morfula+$16,421.72
@AshbornSM+$14,229.78
@zilxbt+$13,394.98

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from ritualmanta on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$431,217.18
  2. 2Crypto_Keys+$137,180.22
  3. 3moonfishappeali+$122,456.04
  4. 40xOmnia+$121,538.50
  5. 5J777Crypto+$116,962.75
  6. 6OldManPervert+$101,052.58
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$98,854.17
  8. 8pyro+$81,437.90
  9. 9AestheticGoat+$67,730.15
  10. 10cupsey+$67,488.62
  11. 11gar0u+$65,261.50
  12. 120xElyy+$60,346.60
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$54,839.56
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$49,847.99
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,648.54
  16. 16B_Naughty+$43,335.53
  17. 17pumpmqster+$41,237.81
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.36
  19. 19vMentaal+$38,649.21
  20. 20GemSuperSlide+$38,154.69
  21. 21notdecu+$37,567.57
  22. 22Gladey+$37,025.85
  23. 23zeusxbt+$36,275.92
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,842.20
  25. 25killedmyselfeth+$28,670.18
  26. 26SleepyInwa+$28,601.28
  27. 27zenlobster63284+$27,028.58
  28. 28Nexybtw+$26,632.58
  29. 29realgainzy+$26,386.95
  30. 30DiosFalso+$25,980.88
  31. 31igor_zs1+$25,759.66
  32. 32mrblankface+$25,027.24
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,977.49
  34. 34axe+$24,948.67
  35. 35drgraino+$24,487.89
  36. 36E1RCK+$24,484.86
  37. 37trunoest+$24,244.29
  38. 38oldmarlin26724+$24,046.53
  39. 39tribeonchain+$23,839.87
  40. 40AveMoon+$23,688.04
  41. 41munchr+$22,595.99
  42. 42AshbornSM+$22,109.53
  43. 43nyhrox+$21,955.12
  44. 44banval+$21,795.32
  45. 45teodorZXC+$20,762.13
  46. 46BraveSmallCub+$20,704.95
  47. 47atomic15x+$19,405.33
  48. 48buddhaaaaa+$18,418.56
  49. 49lastunknown+$18,317.06
  50. 50morfula+$18,013.04

ritualmanta

0Following
Portfolio value
$78.48
−$22.04 (−21.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$22.04
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for C3JX9TWLqHKmcoTDTppaJebX2U7DcUQDEHVSmJFz6K6SBazinga+$1,632.60Jun 1, 2024Spent $1.88K+87%
  • 2Coin image for 7G7SMGV9nSG316ykk6iobjMZWa8GZb15Wd25kgaZGTaZDTJR+$1,532.32Jun 10, 2024Spent $6.26K+24%
  • 3Coin image for 2nDpiBboQgHcBuRyNwCQzc5fcpxBZKQ1t37pr5aNFcznPOOTI+$1,526.47May 29, 2024Spent $2.08K+73%
  • 4Coin image for 5Wd2ALxQfnpgQKCyH4WL9giBiiuuLuJs84CJxfQccvmNspeed+$1,254.64Jun 7, 2024Spent $14.3K+9%
  • 5Coin image for 25hAyBQfoDhfWx9ay6rarbgvWGwDdNqcHsXS3jQ3mTDJMANEKI+$954.37May 17, 2024Spent $9.41K+10%
  • 6Coin image for 4mV1Cpm6psQ6485LcPoujeM2CTLWyoQ6wnW8vh9WpumpIGNITE+$936.39Jul 7, 2024Spent $7.26K+13%
  • 7Coin image for 3WKzqdh3ZW3tP2PhAtAuDu4e1XsEzFhk7qnN8mApm3S2CAT+$845.72May 30, 2024Spent $13.3K+6%
  • 8Coin image for 4GJ3TCt5mTgQT5BRKb14AkjddpFQqKVfphxzS3t4foZ9jenner+$787.11May 28, 2024Spent $10.1K+8%
  • 9Coin image for 3jxCpR4eDxGjpzV5rjzPWNSvjgZwqBXePsRGFVVwvkbiERIC+$730.96May 15, 2024Spent $988+74%
  • 10Coin image for H7bTHGb5Cvo5fGe5jBDNDPUv8KykQnzyZA3qZ8sH7yxwGUMMY+$623.52May 4, 2024Spent $18.6K+3%
  • 11Coin image for 5BKTP1cWao5dhr8tkKcfPW9mWkKtuheMEAU6nih2jSXNoHat+$588.66May 22, 2024Spent $12K+5%
  • 12Coin image for BpSYGpbJXmDrtpBcjya9oBrjjxtj5uoTHrxGg9c3eVMQJAIL+$579.25Jun 2, 2024Spent $212+273%
  • 13Coin image for AxriehR6Xw3adzHopnvMn7GcpRFcD41ddpiTWMg6pumpjailstool+$550.91Feb 13, 2025Spent $638+86%
  • 14Coin image for 2J5uSgqgarWoh7QDBmHSDA3d7UbfBKDZsdy1ypTSpumpDADDY+$504.24Oct 30Spent $4.94K+10%
  • 15Coin image for xgWKZ2h4tnstP3NzGyVFgA6Adu3Q7uCBtiYt7cErPA9Māo+$503.49Apr 27, 2024Spent $1.02K+49%
  • 16Coin image for DX4CZiDx3KVweoZwe6YfcnqQgW2aef74NnNHAD9zMzApGUNCAT+$457.19May 29, 2024Spent $1K+46%
  • 17Coin image for H2ZpBXtzk1DaDTzsoXqMhjN6Bd3qzgefHjUZ1e2zuwAejeoing737+$453.49May 29, 2024Spent $425+107%
  • 18Coin image for 9LAjk5F4rFetELE4CygcBbZ5hYc2QhRrbJjfm5Q26jWMDAVIDO+$451.73May 30, 2024Spent $675+67%
  • 19Coin image for FfhArvgv8WB7eZ6qwENMouJRzcVpQVDoDtTuHrCk4CxiPEPECAT+$444.64Apr 27, 2024Spent $16+2,845%
  • 20Coin image for ULwSJmmpxmnRfpu6BjnK6rprKXqD5jXUmPpS1FxHXFyHEGE+$443.77Jul 14, 2024Spent $646+69%
  • 21Coin image for DGKj2gcKkrYnJYLGN89d1yStpx7r6yPkR166opx2bonklmeow+$396.38Jul 26, 2025Spent $279+142%
  • 22Coin image for 9PczAcc1PyMuySkdmFgWoW9AyYtGVThgFd3astcEidyDmonki+$366.71May 22, 2024Spent $511+72%
  • 23Coin image for C3TF5KsrAeQo2PkJP8RLTALQTeAbxhbTLmNvZGeUKdzzKSI+$348.57May 22, 2024Spent $1.01K+35%
  • 24Coin image for BQ81Zn1PfiW9yMBa6noErZRPt5EtnVZEmGoGa5ozJFWqKITSUNE+$347.61Oct 29Spent $44+791%
  • 25Coin image for LwNgvpAZpxEUGCt58rMQXCBakHaArMkaa3FFcNrKKx8ORANGEMAN+$335.92May 11, 2024Spent $634+53%
  • 26Coin image for GieoYeM8TXX7aXXAFWE3oNUa1aEXQCGX14ovhJvscEP5BRAP+$314.75Apr 30, 2024Spent $976+32%
  • 27Coin image for PUPS8ZgJ5po4UmNDfqtDMCPP6M1KP3EEzG9ZufcwzrgPUPS+$313.85May 21, 2024Spent $460+68%
  • 28Coin image for 3JvKPHNahfmeeWRTAv6s3WeiJK6pxWi3qEyNH9xREQ7LKENDWICK+$279.57Apr 30, 2024Spent $1.3K+22%
  • 29Coin image for 2vs2G63hbLXWTzwqLJQBccY1UJbk5rocfjhz923GQq8UWANEKI+$264.47Apr 25, 2024Spent $15+1,800%
  • 30Coin image for C7bm14bupnkccoV246hJcnG5keZivUXZxE5pk87cJYZDTwins+$254.80May 22, 2024Spent $1.16K+22%
  • 31Coin image for E9P7aDEx4gPVG6UeYqZkwzFTAptKpJz98rCTjsfDrfWGpuf+$241.58May 14, 2024Spent $258+94%
  • 32Coin image for 3QzcJJYi4vg49nCXxwCKL6DdeDvp2vzsFUjzEgA4T1AFCTH+$229.84May 18, 2024Spent $154+149%
  • 33Coin image for FvDbfwuGj9Toj5NDiMZynEn4htFXjaL8FYK6MCAv1m2sSTASHI+$205.20Sep 30, 2024Spent $223+92%
  • 34Coin image for 2DNLKitnzsAVaGiNbUkaBotz6EYqTkwrWcqA6zkcuREBFUCKCOOL+$203.64May 11, 2024Spent $600+34%
  • 35Coin image for HW5af3zauhPgmKqud4JTYVLUPxteLaMZt8TRhbKrLn14MAFA+$201.74Jun 4, 2024Spent $330+61%
  • 36Coin image for 3zQDB8LRBfGG7rCs9qjqxsCxs41BBjuTvGuT5FwQehYyOBAMAWIF+$200.54May 10, 2024Spent $385+52%
  • 37Coin image for FUAfBo2jgks6gB4Z4LfZkqSZgzNucisEHqnNebaRxM1PMELANIA+$200.05Jan 20, 2025Spent $373+54%
  • 38Coin image for 7ni5RA6THohShipJxcV1Ps4yrznTYNBrRaYKJrot4XdyGECKI+$190.66May 18, 2024Spent $801+24%
  • 39Coin image for EPtjXZNFUmM6WgikVsQaXUoFuo2XdxwAJXcHktuBrNY5IVANKA+$188.83May 27, 2024Spent $336+56%
  • 40Coin image for 8WQyeUMjVkkmpG4p2VWP3oqUJBsDGnWukKqu6vBQpumpRNT+$182.26Jun 8, 2024Spent $2.13K+9%
  • 41Coin image for GxMkX7gcnDZp2qAeiy5AD27x8k2jGGqu2465kzfYZt9rROAR+$176.62May 15, 2024Spent $2.58K+7%
  • 42Coin image for 8VKfndnsHmqydUJcZ2kw8WrWbA1iSEKqPPC6VexpumpPew+$173.72Jun 1, 2024Spent $675+26%
  • 43Coin image for EZH6MYE6h2VwD1BTp1agzz1anLFQekqFHg6QgKvzTmAkcatwifj+$166.83May 22, 2024Spent $319+52%
  • 44Coin image for 8zFovnzXzK9JDiftGaw7wiRxARrRtvm9Lz12vJ8CZ5ZAmacho+$160.91Jun 3, 2024Spent $164+98%
  • 45Coin image for 2J16QoNYDifVTkbi2ByEsbVrh5ScXbi6iWaH4U38dt1sWAR+$160.85Apr 19, 2024Spent $458+35%
  • 46Coin image for 8NH3AfwkizHmbVd83SSxc2YbsFmFL4m2BeepvL6upumpTOPG+$151.39Jun 8, 2024Spent $6.55K+2%
  • 47Coin image for AwduJQUJoSCZm5BUdhF99iZkUTUGHU34TPft8w5kNbw1MAGA+$144.21May 19, 2024Spent $598+24%
  • 48Coin image for 7m2TUkpPZCScBhPJnGjWjbh75KkDNnwAdd7i74m8awadWw3+$131.36Apr 19, 2024Spent $527+25%
  • 49Coin image for D8yj1igQSUyjQpMFmYQaNtM7Mz8ZdsurD18gNe5vsbNwSHEESH+$128.30May 11, 2024Spent $2.07K+6%
  • 50Coin image for A2Qb7iwxvUT6JEPyZH6eLAWSLBZ5H2x1KWPfHES3pumpANKHA+$123.78Jun 16, 2024Spent $155+80%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
MA
MANUKI

2.5M MANUKI$40 MC

$40
$15.46
+$0.82+5.6%
Coin image for B13fFBmjFLQbaEvpyUPmHdYrCbDJqzBB6pWZxvFb57y4
GIB

1.4M GIB$5.4K MC

$5.4K
$8.22
−$2,901.37−91.2%
BU
WUB BODEN

8.8M BUB$9 MC

$9
$7.35
−$7.40−50.2%
Mo
MoonFace

10.8M Moon$549 MC

$549
$7.12
−$8.60−54.7%
Coin image for GccegiZPfdXgzExAXuU9V1GaorRpquA6rjtXfZpEpump
rosa pumps

99.8K rosa$66K MC

$66K
$6.59
−$6.48−49.6%
SQ
SQUlD CAT

1M SQUlD$2.89K MC

$2.89K
$5.86
+$4.19+14.3%
SO
SOL INU.

14.7M SOLINU$349 MC

$349
$5.50
−$9.12−62.4%
BE
markwifbeard

9.5M BEARD$38 MC

$38
$5.01
−$10.45−67.6%
PR
PRISON BREAK

17.5M PRISON$258 MC

$258
$4.81
−$9.94−67.4%
SH
Shep

389.5K SHEP$1.1K MC

$1.1K
$4.75
−$10.65−69.2%
sp
spuddy

6.2M spuddy$46 MC

$46
$4.71
−$9.41−66.7%
CA
CACACATCACATCACAT

2.8M CACATCACAT$1.08K MC

$1.08K
$4.57
−$11.05−70.7%
WI
Wiki Cat

271.7K WIKICAT$929 MC

$929
$3.69
−$10.95−74.8%
WA
WATER CAT

20.9M WATERCAT$166 MC

$166
$3.66
−$25.69−87.5%
PC
PEPECAT

3.4M PCAT$1.08K MC

$1.08K
$3.63
−$11.97−76.7%
Br
Brett

147.5B Brett$9.66K MC

$9.66K
$3.39
−$12.19−78.2%
PE
PEPE FOR YOU

1.2M PEPE4U$211 MC

$211
$3.08
−$27.91−90.1%
KR
Krypto The Superdog

303.2K KRYPTO$1.26K MC

$1.26K
$2.93
−$12.45−80.9%
Coin image for 5Kboent5bdMqzY86WScFBGS1FwxQsHtMPuPyjhHGyLhw
Nebula Bot

7.3M NEBULA$291 MC

$291
$2.75
+$2.86+20.2%
Pa
Pars Network

17.6M Pars$59 MC

$59
$2.67
−$11.95−81.7%
SA
Soled Akita

3.7M SAKITA$3 MC

$3
$2.43
−$12.24−83.4%
PO
POPSMOKE

6.3M POPSMOKE$21 MC

$21
$1.95
−$12.17−86.2%
Sn
Sneezy

8.2M Sneezy$8 MC

$8
$1.45
−$14.03−90.6%
ᒪᑌ
🌻ᔕᒪᑌGᒪOᖇᗪ🌻

4.1M ᒪᑌGᒪ$294 MC

$294
$1.44
−$13.18−90.1%
BA
Baby Cool

12.1M BABYCOOL$1 MC

$1
$1.25
−$14.25−92.0%
MA
MARS CAT

238.8K MARSCAT$2 MC

$2
$1.17
−$14.03−92.3%
GU
Gummy Wif Trump

767.3K GUMMYTRUM$125 MC

$125
$1.04
−$13.59−92.9%
Ph
Phantom Cat

3.1M Phantom$117 MC

$117
$1.03
+$1.32+9.0%
SO
SOLAMBA

12M SOLAMBA

—
$0.000.0%