Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@AestheticGoat+$67,118.58
@_logjam+$59,570.50
@mirage+$48,438.42
@pumpmqster+$48,048.68
@SossaDotKek+$46,754.80
@latentfish83215+$44,638.78
@B_Naughty+$44,074.30
@zeusxbt+$42,877.33
@2kprio+$40,858.66
@vMentaal+$38,545.77
@DiosFalso+$38,281.49
@the_nutgod+$35,175.06
@CORLEONE888+$34,189.83
@oldmarlin26724+$34,119.98
@SleepyInwa+$30,636.46
@counter17+$30,344.28
@fitsquid13447+$30,308.25
@alphatunainters+$29,958.04
@curb1+$29,774.81
@glassyotter6054+$27,647.42

Coins, livestreams and activity from rizznt on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$432,374.22
  2. 22kprio+$196,287.15
  3. 3AestheticGoat+$125,921.49
  4. 4Crypto_Keys+$110,429.60
  5. 50xOmnia+$110,081.27
  6. 6pyro+$106,482.86
  7. 7OldManPervert+$106,050.96
  8. 8throatycrab1008+$100,067.76
  9. 9J777Crypto+$95,991.74
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$88,524.42
  11. 11B_Naughty+$85,003.77
  12. 12cupsey+$84,043.10
  13. 13pumpmqster+$82,889.39
  14. 14zeusxbt+$75,037.50
  15. 15vMentaal+$67,839.48
  16. 16counter17+$60,853.73
  17. 17gar0u+$60,841.13
  18. 18DiosFalso+$60,485.86
  19. 19imViriOfficial+$60,046.64
  20. 20moonfishappeali+$54,678.46
  21. 21SleepyInwa+$53,397.20
  22. 220xElyy+$48,947.77
  23. 23DeepGroovyBreak+$47,267.24
  24. 24oldmarlin26724+$45,670.96
  25. 25CuteCarrotTop+$45,190.83
  26. 26Thokani+$40,764.20
  27. 27Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,374.18
  28. 28Gladey+$39,789.69
  29. 29CORLEONE888+$38,744.44
  30. 30banval+$37,620.26
  31. 31DarkCliffSpeech+$34,974.94
  32. 32notdecu+$34,184.61
  33. 33lbexplorer+$33,657.95
  34. 34retardedgains+$30,908.51
  35. 35normalseal38782+$30,268.53
  36. 36GemSuperSlide+$29,457.84
  37. 37princeprints+$28,444.02
  38. 38Risk100x+$28,410.73
  39. 39mrblankface+$27,703.14
  40. 40Nexybtw+$26,947.97
  41. 41gr3gor14n+$25,977.18
  42. 42ulTRA_folle+$25,819.92
  43. 43JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  44. 44killedmyselfeth+$25,119.59
  45. 45kiron4real+$25,057.49
  46. 46tribeonchain+$24,621.05
  47. 47ZebLobster1+$24,366.40
  48. 48daniworldwidee+$23,451.85
  49. 49Swift_Otter+$22,921.38
  50. 50reubs+$22,545.61

rizznt

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for 8kvptZPajh1LJ9fPZrqJnJYnhNw6rnaKfphQp1snpumpCLAYNOSAUR+$395.58Jul 15Spent $258+154%
  • 2Coin image for 9BTMgdUJtjvRyyXQZwAaP4v3C5tVCbd9EQXEwgP1pumpFroggies+$340.90May 25Spent $975+35%
  • 3Coin image for BFHupYFTQC3wATy7Kiaxq6fhyp6gVhkTmyqJ1weDPqfBSP+$276.03Jan 5Spent $11+2,406%
  • 4Coin image for 66cUZ2M2VPJTaKkbKtMdHRwDn3N2W56WRijx754EpumpNI225+$114.97Jun 15Spent $18+646%
  • 5Coin image for bMEJEjikN1hpmh9XJrw8uKXcGZGPvzehWM2VadtqkrHDEXF+$99.42Jan 5Spent $2+5,060%
  • 6Coin image for CTnk6JMXN5i2EArPBubNfL76xrZXfSdmq8WXCyccpumpeˣ+$73.05Jul 22Spent $194+38%
  • 7Coin image for BRgn7qeTFeLD3FvoNpAV1sf73WahXWUpqiiFmEpppumpWCUPGUY+$59.90May 21Spent $202+30%
  • 8Coin image for 6mFWuVy3MBjaUJfyesD1DiyfGe2syreBgx2LuAG8pumpROUTER+$58.45Jun 19Spent $691+8%
  • 9Coin image for CX2v7JSHJQDcNooubzzvZG8TPaDwbaPgfzcXRSWJpumpMARIO64+$57.29Aug 11Spent $100+57%
  • 10Coin image for C1i3S3y29YEZi8CfTDDstdSM5ZLdk1nSfGJsQLf8pumpWAWAWA+$56.09Jan 12Spent $146+39%
  • 11Coin image for 5uepqtoasCu2buXfKZtFGoPJF5moXXKNDcpinsHKpumppnutbutter+$53.71Jun 16Spent $915+6%
  • 12Coin image for K93mdxqMgivPNTFEXnoUmN8WH5tNzrSJfaguevQpump401K+$52.27Jun 12Spent $24+217%
  • 13Coin image for ByipzBZ8bc6cqrEsucqoqS8wnzKYRsrEYbc63rrNpumpbluechip+$51.48Jun 19Spent $522+10%
  • 14Coin image for BvaPgmWsKeJX2Q9vaLMm6dseh4WRPDmvJgTaeNhvpumpMEME+$39.78May 22Spent $3+1,427%
  • 15Coin image for Fdoj7yRbbpLfE6MK2XtzEdiPg1isZQKs2FV4dRg8pumpWcup+$37.36May 21Spent $224+17%
  • 16Coin image for BtXhafJoHm327WdXJKiTZwsnmxndFxiBVBTqm5ktpumpOG+$37.08Jun 17Spent $16+239%
  • 17Coin image for 8mHGY3kwyEd58LsK3xtC8hFMYN33N8kk2gDhWETpumpLuna+$34.44May 22Spent $6+619%
  • 18Coin image for EaFvfVNDo5jjV5MuwkRAS84db1suNy3L1q3rX5aSpumpGTROLL+$33.83May 20Spent $12+292%
  • 19Coin image for 6Yd2SSCzQDSTme6owEBqmCzD4ugqBPy3MtXWTMPUpumpChad+$33.14Mar 22Spent $42+80%
  • 20Coin image for FBAr3uXdSR9wfTHV6ve5zeUcoTiP1gnFE62qg9z6pumpBABYGOBLIN+$30.65May 12Spent $405+8%
  • 21Coin image for J3pjYP2D3KK2rBRqys6D2WP3ZMdQiyN4MSs93Uc4pumpWELLTH+$28.71Jun 15Spent $36+79%
  • 22Coin image for 7pwmwCfPK1o959SX3QQgLABmMEi2pndjmu7fB219pumpErdős+$27.37May 21Spent $429+6%
  • 23Coin image for NjixGUrygRPWquTCgVzy2czJKzZ5pLCthafS675pumpTERMINAL+$26.91Apr 21Spent $28+96%
  • 24Coin image for B2xetuWUZWdhqEvZ25ATSPmyG4hKhEoJgqtq8j4BpumpLih+$26.52Jul 23Spent $17+156%
  • 25Coin image for BPQp7KCHWfJQB2JRhfdEZ4dv59RstKv6TFn3dMBQpumpHEDGY+$26.46May 20Spent $152+17%
  • 26Coin image for 2r9GXkUvY4PgenDovuWX3mfKgfgNDJGrMRtxE8GApumpmasturbate+$25.30Jul 14Spent $29+86%
  • 27Coin image for H6X7RriWi7XtZ4cUMQudXgZW65EwPRpF81XkHL4WpumpDARK+$23.95Feb 17Spent $37+64%
  • 28Coin image for G2zYxmCbGqmJPA2w5jitxthuFSj1kvpa5D1CJoembonkrocky+$23.80May 18Spent $1.26K+2%
  • 29Coin image for 5UDEL8y2BX8RZM7SdxGmW9anTvPS9mDt9gomgrKapumpSUMMER+$23.28Jun 17Spent $4+557%
  • 30Coin image for 3gXwEpMYJeyK1DdAUPx3VZ8GmFhgpEvLPy3o4hEUbonkDREAM+$22.89Jul 13Spent $0.38+5,981%
  • 31Coin image for 3P5Edku2y2Ue148SQKUqc14wjBghEbySXLcANvG7pumpLEGEND+$22.65Jul 14Spent $151+15%
  • 32Coin image for C4NUJoaQLpdBt6JW58u5e255Eukqx5gt2QZ9f8mppumpDATA+$22.33Jul 16Spent $82+27%
  • 33Coin image for FLu4CNWsKdbrAamFuAX9gUx9sCUTiRfyrVeSKejXpumpDebtfree+$21.59Jun 8Spent $94+23%
  • 34Coin image for CJTmgXkRTAa7EipB1YS6rjKjwpq5KkpmzggfQ4P5pumpNiggaCoin+$19.57Apr 27Spent $60+32%
  • 35Coin image for 7t1CftyahqUAgd5bcnnqAQGAtSF5onzSTkcqpzWMpumpFIRST+$19.35Feb 16Spent $134+14%
  • 36Coin image for EeqYr8QfLNEWfUEFEw71noCA85k73qtxGEaLsC9ipumpPill+$19.34Aug 10Spent $9+225%
  • 37Coin image for 54pHes6YaeL99S4eUVJxu6vhULZQsFcoDiCgHqt8pumpSHEEP+$19.11May 29Spent $51+38%
  • 38Coin image for DwDW469uhnCNPHBF6QbUfYDWidbhxw69dmeCFEodpumpSTAYING+$16.94Apr 21Spent $71+24%
  • 39Coin image for EC1TMMg4shn1XrYNy5Y5a98LT6kjNcFtgnav11jSpumpROBO+$14.28Apr 27Spent $117+12%
  • 40Coin image for EwwHLq31hEMRki6WwEG6UiyKTHe8beoEL8LJ5EZpumpser+$13.16May 21Spent $198+7%
  • 41Coin image for N6kWXaf7SZC3UbqjEY9MdVo62XXxuGbgEYwaFQ9pumpGRAVITY+$12.85Jan 14Spent $13+102%
  • 42Coin image for C3FeCVQSBsEbbpVdjLNWn5C6j3SzgCW9oXoYAJ8CpumpMartian+$12.40Jul 30Spent $48+26%
  • 43Coin image for 49dd9CVwJSYJZgiAakprwnz1SKZddzmVtY7KrkZppumpBlackSwan+$12.29Feb 16Spent $13+93%
  • 44Coin image for G4nnWeNt2uBGg4LpkccxUTJhNqUhWsaEhigkVfWYpumpjeff+$11.79Jan 12Spent $27+44%
  • 45Coin image for AcPqEaR9LmNj6grvx28QKCfUmsg48GpT4ZZpfjh7o9Dusif+$11.02Jul 14Spent $224+5%
  • 46Coin image for 7LGUVymedpGu1Xh2eKxRogrMovzLBJqjLxqMark3pumpBella+$9.97Jun 15Spent $74+13%
  • 47Coin image for 9TJoDVeHiYGoFGin2xB3y1fEaUSc8nhCFPDTQMxhpumpFrost+$9.87Jul 16Spent $243+4%
  • 48Coin image for 6j4YfmhrqKxEHMLHn8CKBr3hVAUEk9e6yzfu9ADbpumpspucs+$9.72Jun 17Spent $0.13+7,748%
  • 49Coin image for G4a8e4bBb6EFz2NtCVovyE5NS8tfHa5AoyzrU11GpumpRABBIDS+$9.59May 24Spent $11+91%
  • 50Coin image for FqAUAY7LgWVq4d55K6HJ8CUuXm67MP8sW8sgkBshpumpCHARIZARD+$9.53May 22Spent $24+41%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for BFHupYFTQC3wATy7Kiaxq6fhyp6gVhkTmyqJ1weDPqfB
Simpsons Predict

609.9K SP$694 MC

$694
$287.50
+$276.03+2,406%
BE
BEAN COIN

82.9K BEAN$116K MC

$116K
$9.59
+$4.32+81.8%
Coin image for 3ZuGGqYmB91tVr372eNyhYeRysLXYXQ3Sd2YNumDpump
Disaster Bear

117.8K Bear$81 MC

$81
$6.19
+$1.23+24.7%
Coin image for 9wHU4t2jGn4pBkMu3woWXJGR7mhBRZyhuSFVVbbG1JEu
Be Honest

35.6K HONEST$173K MC

$173K
$6.17
+$6.49+163.7%
Coin image for 9f6Yb4tzSfNC9WR8CSuszrHoxSfjJsuLbP45Hixupump
gmonad

195.3K gmonad$36 MC

$36
$4.89
+$0.18+3.8%
ti
token name

133.2K ticker$27 MC

$27
$4.41
+$2.10+91.3%
Coin image for 9th4vvUKpeZXFW6v62dtBufsM91iM5UBZyfBef7FuqJR
PUMPRUNNERS

99.3K PMPRNS$90 MC

$90
$4.40
−$0.56−11.3%
br
brainy

134.9K brainy$90 MC

$90
$4.19
+$2.21+111.3%
Coin image for AwZpfL8GtsW5eA9mkSDQi37xBr3h2NVQCY4VBq8wpump
Shill this coin everywhere

121.7K Shillmass$46 MC

$46
$4.00
+$0.03+0.8%
Coin image for 34y7uCpQgJyjPYxmoiG48MCzPLmDy6j7a7KBzNggpump
Rizzbot

121.1K RIZZ$44 MC

$44
$3.77
−$0.04−1.2%
Coin image for 4PoVAk9kHp2ZnfyuyEyqrPVU9VDt2igR8ZjVxtzTHXxM
Naked Crab Man

23.4K CRABFURIE$157K MC

$157K
$3.67
+$1.02+38.7%
Gi
Givemas

74.5K Givemas$31 MC

$31
$3.27
+$1.32+67.4%
Coin image for Gy1M4jHvJSnT5S9m78haccAwXfNsBK3gdfq2zu9CN4kB
7 Figure Horse Shit

60K HORSESHIT$42.8K MC

$42.8K
$2.57
−$0.41−13.7%
Jo
Joker

11.2K Joker$215 MC

$215
$2.44
−$2.52−50.8%
Coin image for 68cZhVMgAbAA3rNK82Cv2ykj5RoMPDLKPL5xviuGmfLJ
Privacychain

71.8K PC$43 MC

$43
$2.06
+$0.07+3.6%
Coin image for 8XJktCJ3iUByoahZgEpMthcTZjfEF9g21noFziH3bonk
Trumpcare

33.4K Trumpcare$115 MC

$115
$2.01
+$0.46+29.4%
Coin image for Em83XEhTeDNAMBZCfuK6rdWp8aQvktLxzdgGxFPppump
Disappearing Homer

66.6K HOMER$39 MC

$39
$1.95
−$0.01−0.5%
Coin image for XhaNMECYqoYhfmGpG4irho6EF6yjChxQbaE2HBY4444
EGL1

27.3K EGL1$323 MC

$323
$1.68
+$0.35+26.1%
SS
Streamer Shrimp

63.7K SS$110 MC

$110
$1.63
+$0.76+88.3%
Coin image for 8bqBeu7NseJCCiqrhiojeCBA3Gev9YFuXGh6j2X7pump
McRib Theory

44.3K McRib$49 MC

$49
$1.61
+$0.05+3.2%
Coin image for 9xYyhfvFZqmQzAHmr14mqwRUBVqJViiUJba4p8B8tSFN
Brankk

660.59 Brankk$1.82M MC

$1.82M
$1.20
+$0.61+50.0%
Coin image for 7nTG64pGL4zL9WWBTvbfyi53xt47he5iB7DsFquvpump
Big Chungus

24.1K Chungus$79 MC

$79
$1.19
+$0.23+24.4%
Coin image for E2q78fKhaQXMZ7693jsw3PYyCzXVoMj7UvgSrxEjWC3R
Rate Gate

213.7K RATGATE$4.97K MC

$4.97K
$1.11
−$6.13−84.6%
Coin image for 7nG9FpycaayvsDVFtVNSvFD6SZxdbLEgiGUcXW6Ats1y
Whatever this is

3.7K GrokShark

—
$0.000.0%