Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from sadsalmon86010 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$448,296.76
  2. 22kprio+$197,442.45
  3. 3AestheticGoat+$133,147.21
  4. 4J777Crypto+$129,772.05
  5. 5counter17+$128,380.19
  6. 6Crypto_Keys+$119,051.81
  7. 7pyro+$115,092.61
  8. 8OldManPervert+$109,021.77
  9. 90xOmnia+$109,018.87
  10. 10throatycrab1008+$100,916.33
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$98,582.39
  12. 12cupsey+$93,393.07
  13. 13B_Naughty+$93,182.54
  14. 14pumpmqster+$86,136.30
  15. 15moonfishappeali+$83,283.54
  16. 16zeusxbt+$79,761.65
  17. 17vMentaal+$74,391.16
  18. 18DiosFalso+$66,916.90
  19. 19imViriOfficial+$60,806.81
  20. 20gar0u+$60,214.95
  21. 21SleepyInwa+$59,111.27
  22. 22Thokani+$58,750.33
  23. 23oldmarlin26724+$52,061.00
  24. 24DarkCliffSpeech+$50,853.59
  25. 250xElyy+$48,669.70
  26. 26lbexplorer+$48,443.37
  27. 27DeepGroovyBreak+$48,289.59
  28. 28CuteCarrotTop+$44,854.93
  29. 29Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,594.95
  30. 30Gladey+$39,789.30
  31. 31curb1+$39,094.99
  32. 32banval+$38,150.88
  33. 33fitsquid13447+$35,722.34
  34. 34notdecu+$35,043.97
  35. 35farokh+$33,962.39
  36. 36killedmyselfeth+$33,797.98
  37. 37the_nutgod+$33,120.72
  38. 38reubs+$32,664.20
  39. 39retardedgains+$32,306.41
  40. 40enci+$31,741.34
  41. 41normalseal38782+$31,522.94
  42. 42Nexybtw+$30,058.63
  43. 43princeprints+$29,561.88
  44. 44Swift_Otter+$28,226.25
  45. 45au2+$28,104.69
  46. 46mirage+$27,765.86
  47. 47GemSuperSlide+$27,757.54
  48. 48mrblankface+$27,694.83
  49. 49drgraino+$26,852.04
  50. 50tribeonchain+$26,037.04

sadsalmon86010

Portfolio value
$54.12
−$0.19 (−0.4%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.19
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for CwP72mSwpM7ZeCwEWVFBxocF836toY1JSLDjTJJEpump
treewifhat

405.4K wifhat$44K MC

$44K
$17.94
+$82.50+386.5%
Coin image for CPTRBn71ZBVCuXiMwbHMMn8quAZ5UBDszFBi9z7Dpump
christmas Pepe

475.5K Pepe$20K MC

$20K
$9.54
+$33.48+449.9%
Coin image for CMQibzwES57hJNQ8D6sXQdMuEppDbK9Um1VCMznLpump
NO RUG COIN

3.3M NORUG$1.76K MC

$1.76K
$5.84
−$7.36−13.7%
Coin image for 4HgEfs4Ce6ErJ2Lu2RhXxnee5S3e6PAbfXTF95nLpump
upmas

2.6M bullish$1.28K MC

$1.28K
$3.27
−$8.87−68.6%
Coin image for 2iRPuPAMJhnyeQ5WDwsJvnywNeB4W7SKaA6oYG8fpump
bullmas

3.4M bullmas$798 MC

$798
$2.73
−$5.17−7.8%
Coin image for 65YkzXyDH2wMLCArHD1TLbRb6cn2Ro2zVShXRxh3pump
Pepe Christmas

4.2M Pepe$370 MC

$370
$1.55
−$13.14−89.4%
Coin image for 9hUAx76Kxebyuxw6jTaJefB36GUE1SCL7dNm2oynpump
The White Narwhal

1.5M WhiteWhal$1.04K MC

$1.04K
$1.54
−$17.26−58.6%
Coin image for BnCbR3uSgNkJqsJMGrKLUbobDUVVFjMu6x3bRzS4pump
Elon dressed as Santa

3.2M elon$478 MC

$478
$1.51
−$9.52−86.3%
Coin image for GPegUTLeDN8ykbLDtNakVyehnfYv1RHuYdYsvD1qpump
Somali daycare owner

3.5M Somali$418 MC

$418
$1.48
−$13.21−73.5%
Coin image for 5YiyvUvH76RuEtBjMvYDa3K4AfwSLvcXSxoSTU2Zpump
Pepe opens gifts

2.1M pepe$687 MC

$687
$1.46
−$9.82−80.3%
Coin image for 2AoakmXrqwSwGoDiEZGSXHQLAqYZ2zfiqTifekNrpump
trump wif Christmas

2.8M trump$518 MC

$518
$1.45
−$8.36−85.2%
Coin image for 6ynnKNwaw1dgr1hgAs8J5Xha9Wd5zsB1VQzUBPQCpump
catwhalewifmask

2.1M whalemask$686 MC

$686
$1.45
−$6.10−80.8%
Coin image for 8sYzPiQzT9b5DeUzrzQGpyjkiDzKmBw7YYrM8xq9pump
escape poverty

1.3M slave$1.04K MC

$1.04K
$1.32
−$4.45−59.4%
Coin image for 7bL85yEaQHsmPH79JYyoYUbzaYsautpgsgmPrjgipump
up only for xmas

2.1M pumpmas$596 MC

$596
$1.26
−$6.15−83.0%