Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$115,674.46
@moonfishappeali+$59,992.15
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,179.84
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.18
@imViriOfficial+$24,008.71
@0xElyy+$20,708.45
@throatycrab1008+$19,032.18
@morfula+$16,256.78
@niggle+$15,183.63
@zenlobster63284+$14,572.95
@cap+$13,274.30
@cupsey+$12,348.63
@fozzy+$11,787.80
@AshbornSM+$11,592.33
@E1RCK+$11,148.08
@bullishhodler99+$10,771.47
@degengigi+$10,432.98
@Gladey+$10,150.53
@stoopa+$10,034.95
@ayotoki+$9,793.64

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

Β© Pump.fun 2026

Β© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

sawadikaa on Pump.fun β€” Degen

  1. 1The__Solstice+$215,767.56
  2. 20xOmnia+$127,028.63
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$96,144.99
  4. 4cupsey+$77,281.09
  5. 5gar0u+$65,312.95
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$65,258.30
  7. 7Crypto_Keys+$60,251.12
  8. 8imViriOfficial+$56,212.83
  9. 90xElyy+$55,155.26
  10. 10OldManPervert+$51,941.29
  11. 11DeepGroovyBreak+$46,165.92
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$44,467.62
  13. 13AestheticGoat+$42,164.15
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.44
  15. 15notdecu+$37,811.08
  16. 16pyro+$37,698.98
  17. 17Gladey+$37,025.93
  18. 18GemSuperSlide+$33,895.94
  19. 19normalseal38782+$31,534.11
  20. 20B_Naughty+$29,100.09
  21. 21axe+$27,309.58
  22. 22zenlobster63284+$25,874.75
  23. 23E1RCK+$25,839.50
  24. 24trunoest+$25,762.57
  25. 25mrblankface+$25,662.59
  26. 26killedmyselfeth+$24,964.45
  27. 27vMentaal+$24,120.99
  28. 28pumpmqster+$23,899.91
  29. 29JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$23,630.33
  30. 30igor_zs1+$23,450.62
  31. 31munchr+$23,063.24
  32. 32realgainzy+$22,856.65
  33. 33AveMoon+$22,730.34
  34. 34nyhrox+$21,851.31
  35. 35BraveSmallCub+$20,870.07
  36. 36teodorZXC+$20,762.18
  37. 37zeusxbt+$20,732.71
  38. 38alwaysfade+$19,792.59
  39. 39banval+$19,328.09
  40. 40buddhaaaaa+$18,850.39
  41. 41daddychilllll+$18,631.15
  42. 42atomic15x+$18,550.05
  43. 43jacksneth+$18,001.04
  44. 44SleepyInwa+$17,997.98
  45. 45J777Crypto+$17,919.51
  46. 46morfula+$17,850.80
  47. 47poketouch+$17,842.27
  48. 482kprio+$17,793.97
  49. 49lildrilla+$17,751.89
  50. 50lastunknown+$17,234.56

sawadikaa

0Followers
0Following

Degen

Portfolio value
$626.20
βˆ’$6.20 (βˆ’1.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealizedβˆ’$6.20
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for 8JFFw7APRcQM8yna9Pedo5GPGQMjUTUKS3w7bKgp35LQ
amcwifhat

46.2M amcwifhat$9.45K MC

$9.45K
$436.06
+$842.19+56.8%
Coin image for DLScRnWofxiYGqnvZWGy9Gt98MPqKdznaK4TRukxpump
Dog

1M πŸ•$45.7K MC

$45.7K
$45.67
βˆ’$5,539.25βˆ’94.3%
Coin image for 7jYZGTdQUymoVXTxubumEVpTriG3UQQAx9KqTKUipump
Nyan Cat First Video

8M NYAN$5.28K MC

$5.28K
$42.34
βˆ’$42.79βˆ’50.3%
Coin image for oBeUgUJoCDueVUkG6pxxgjWjW79EhsttNF2FjDBnYuy
Driver Cat

10M DAT$2.85K MC

$2.85K
$28.51
βˆ’$1,449.34βˆ’58.9%
Coin image for GSXvsGygcMcbByTnGZqBtML9Ntj373bJtNXEfRrppump
AMERICA

2M πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ$13.5K MC

$13.5K
$27.74
βˆ’$1,710.07βˆ’98.4%
CA
Steev Win

20M CASINO$1.16K MC

$1.16K
$23.85
βˆ’$37.80βˆ’36.0%
Coin image for DFwxYdmfLJsPTyrNJCapGadF58Y74e2TFpVAyhbgpump
Cat

1M 🐈$22K MC

$22K
$22.00
βˆ’$1,654.32βˆ’98.7%
Coin image for 6Ra49aqZTbEurJB1UQgAj1TjvbqajGP5um7gsTym8tWm
huh cat

200K HUHCAT$9.35K MC

$9.35K
$18.71
+$1,847.78+48.6%
Coin image for 9WwQBoPS38sv5ZPXaGy6kTzdYbNeHZzm27hkfXrJpump
Frog

1M 🐸$11.6K MC

$11.6K
$11.63
+$374.27+264.1%
Ea
Easter PEPE

16.9M EasterPEPE$578 MC

$578
$10.33
+$10.330.0%
BA
BACKWOODS GAME

16.3K BACKWOODS$539 MC

$539
$9.00
βˆ’$673.40βˆ’98.7%
Coin image for B6qGpE2cdUnGkZG3CYED28Gf88i9r7vxBkL5ifWKpump
First AI Devil

2.5M MOLOCH$3.46K MC

$3.46K
$8.53
βˆ’$8.54βˆ’50.0%
Coin image for EGji5RcgQ6635yUT5ctJ37Ti8LBDEYDg76hz8b57pump
Poo

1M πŸ’©$6.08K MC

$6.08K
$6.09
+$200.92+90.4%
Coin image for FSQPTrP3Ns8CEejweaJ7vM37qJdRGtnWnxD1E3x8xbaP
FLOKS

1.2M FLOKS$490 MC

$490
$5.85
βˆ’$267.65βˆ’97.9%
Coin image for 8pMqUa1cUnJVAAzcbhCX87xFSkyrop1j66MnXgSkpump
Bull

1M πŸ‚$5.02K MC

$5.02K
$5.02
+$92.48+131.1%
Coin image for FRsxjugMST57bepDqurKjsNZr7iTW4RDXYXtSFMHpump
goat

1M 🐐$4.59K MC

$4.59K
$4.61
+$672.05+951.2%
Coin image for B1aa56R4FJegCMDLDVZPyA5w4GcRwXTp2GVrQNb2pump
Chicken

1M πŸ”$3.51K MC

$3.51K
$3.78
βˆ’$320.91βˆ’72.9%
Coin image for Dsnz7VJDUjVNUrrFHJuUHcqVqZjnWztUugtPc2PyGt99
🐱

1M 🐱$3.43K MC

$3.43K
$3.43
βˆ’$297.96βˆ’84.1%
PE
PENGUIN

4.8M PENGUIN$614 MC

$614
$3.04
βˆ’$145.35βˆ’47.2%
Coin image for DvjbEsdca43oQcw2h3HW1CT7N3x5vRcr3QrvTUHnXvgV
Doodles

1.4K DOOD$18.6M MC

$18.6M
$2.54
+$0.68+36.6%
Me
Taylor Swift Cat "Meredith"

6.7M Meredith$3.7K MC

$3.7K
$2.48
βˆ’$143.82βˆ’98.3%
MA
Burnee Maydof

1.4M MAYDOF$882 MC

$882
$1.28
βˆ’$250.25βˆ’99.5%