Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@AestheticGoat+$43,276.34
@2kprio+$38,908.85
@latentfish83215+$37,739.03
@SossaDotKek+$34,349.24
@pumpmqster+$30,076.61
@CORLEONE888+$28,886.38
@B_Naughty+$28,572.25
@zeusxbt+$27,879.27
@229Billion+$25,401.87
@_logjam+$25,319.54
@DiosFalso+$24,198.19
@vMentaal+$23,856.63
@dylansdegens+$22,151.09
@mirage+$22,026.06
@glassyotter6054+$21,415.10
@oldmarlin26724+$21,040.21
@princeprints+$20,981.97
@boosteryting+$20,351.63
@SleepyInwa+$19,586.21
@_fox09+$18,940.63

Coins, livestreams and activity from solupupup on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$457,737.11
  2. 22kprio+$191,071.42
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$113,821.55
  4. 4OldManPervert+$113,423.80
  5. 50xOmnia+$109,908.77
  6. 6pyro+$108,459.47
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$100,067.77
  8. 8AestheticGoat+$90,921.54
  9. 9TradeRansoze+$88,683.32
  10. 10J777Crypto+$88,420.41
  11. 11cupsey+$83,840.47
  12. 12B_Naughty+$62,481.08
  13. 13gar0u+$60,055.11
  14. 14imViriOfficial+$59,795.47
  15. 15counter17+$56,883.45
  16. 16pumpmqster+$54,189.95
  17. 17zeusxbt+$52,842.59
  18. 180xElyy+$47,360.69
  19. 19DeepGroovyBreak+$47,193.76
  20. 20vMentaal+$46,384.98
  21. 21CORLEONE888+$45,037.55
  22. 22Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,373.24
  23. 23Gladey+$39,111.24
  24. 24SleepyInwa+$37,920.39
  25. 25DiosFalso+$37,848.24
  26. 26moonfishappeali+$35,186.38
  27. 27notdecu+$34,189.37
  28. 28banval+$34,025.55
  29. 29lbexplorer+$31,599.40
  30. 30normalseal38782+$30,572.88
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$29,786.64
  32. 32GemSuperSlide+$29,133.75
  33. 33Nexybtw+$28,467.83
  34. 34retardedgains+$28,393.24
  35. 35Thokani+$27,543.83
  36. 36mrblankface+$27,383.50
  37. 37oldmarlin26724+$26,486.22
  38. 38tribeonchain+$26,166.99
  39. 39princeprints+$25,606.02
  40. 40killedmyselfeth+$25,356.72
  41. 41JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,034.67
  42. 42ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  43. 43kiron4real+$24,461.57
  44. 44DarkCliffSpeech+$23,972.23
  45. 45trunoest+$23,061.78
  46. 46gr3gor14n+$22,645.35
  47. 47atomic15x+$22,349.33
  48. 48daniworldwidee+$21,540.69
  49. 49lastunknown+$20,503.47
  50. 50enci+$20,407.29

solupupup

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for 94LM1cKxCHXFQRwYCM4LV3xWQAc41yrcUfywQqiQpumpCRC+$222.30Dec 22, 2024Spent $184+121%
  • 2Coin image for CdrBfceVh6ovnnpbxrVL9dYkfb8E6UvFANLiCgQGpumpbelle+$193.39Dec 23, 2024Spent $186+104%
  • 3Coin image for XQHXCB7pXT1FSf379Aiv7o69hf69iuEeGj9XZBZpumptrench+$193.15May 14, 2025Spent $549+35%
  • 4Coin image for BhNmQChBbfS25ZB9thYV9EEQCj2FfrC7Z8A3suQUpumpLAMO+$174.33May 13, 2025Spent $690+25%
  • 5Coin image for 28PvYPbQdBcpRwwNobRrWUqUkFQ2hwgZc3tLu1QhpumpCrocs+$157.54Jun 1, 2025Spent $76+207%
  • 6Coin image for 2jsG8QWTkdGywiJ91mz6mGid5cjAwAaV4VKFpMeXpumppumpwinPUM+$147.90May 14, 2025Spent $1.46K+10%
  • 7Coin image for 4tYqs1uaHDbUgTUdmP5vNiBVGW3sZUWB39yq9iqTpumpcatcat+$123.06Dec 14, 2025Spent $40+310%
  • 8Coin image for 73dSJJEqAZRKthpo8GP53JyLLyTPGgfd6XSSuUMRpumpDeBing+$118.93Dec 23, 2024Spent $186+64%
  • 9Coin image for iqCu6buZ6sajiz1vPJjAdu2Lp7VkxeuqLTcSsFTpumpdear santa+$102.68Dec 23, 2024Spent $182+57%
  • 10Coin image for BLL35FfywFUXK2FGiw6WL3qiK83TeabcJfNs6jZBpumpXXXCOIN+$98.99Dec 28, 2024Spent $188+53%
  • 11Coin image for 3L4Ekh9HtzY8SgxG5DP4u8McRSLBMHBF99dJ1t96AByjGROKJS+$95.42Jul 27, 2025Spent $373+26%
  • 12Coin image for 39Vxep6NwB33wdXJ7SkN5iG6p1hQ19huZni9ZRYEVg1KCOC+$84.44Jul 27, 2025Spent $93+91%
  • 13Coin image for CCk7zxbYt3zMLybZ2Civw6r4H9ZSiLts3HNmLcdvbonkOMW+$83.21Jul 22, 2025Spent $301+28%
  • 14Coin image for 5fG9ij2vcScRfRQVFeQHoZqZt9xgosUUkZsW3zg2pumpKIK+$73.26Jan 24, 2025Spent $530+14%
  • 15Coin image for 6wTBqPpGxNZqjFSH2QyAnD4g4dwxqeL6zGdFPq3pumpPOTC+$67.37Dec 17, 2024Spent $217+31%
  • 16Coin image for G51wsWNzqwUYX6WxPacstojBYUE96gAUbE1ftdzFpumpAACTO+$63.34Dec 24, 2024Spent $194+33%
  • 17Coin image for Htt83mQZkVwk9Jee3XZr9dsoVgz1wgDtJoQDQ9zApumpDOGMUS+$62.20Dec 31, 2024Spent $200+31%
  • 18Coin image for 9KWk1a4nVBUyycNGsMyw27TAoPcEYBhUwyJ3zGKupumpMKD+$61.11Dec 23, 2024Spent $184+33%
  • 19Coin image for 9pkYL3otaPgy3SYecupScQQ3mqTufjPTSG1VpX1KpumpMATA+$59.27Dec 23, 2024Spent $183+32%
  • 20Coin image for At4msskSR8jXZezF7TCjPXQBqpEJpUzcdD6skfKtpumpDà Xiàng+$56.11Dec 30, 2024Spent $190+30%
  • 21Coin image for 68cPmYKdxNTTUSnbvs3NTexrj19QPpfbNiuwifdUpumpFFCAT+$55.69Dec 14, 2025Spent $39+142%
  • 22Coin image for 2FuAjqQbbZ4No5s5ZmND2ybLW3Ybv42ZmtT6zvvnpumpSanta+$55.11Dec 25, 2024Spent $201+27%
  • 23Coin image for 53qQTYR6bhUBYApbHf3BxgoYmSywxR4AV1Gapqs1pumpchomper+$52.26Dec 24, 2024Spent $195+27%
  • 24Coin image for HWozDTbRgWEpXjzVVrMH7DWupvfmvgcZCF1RWwiZpumpFAGGOT+$50.01May 23, 2025Spent $180+28%
  • 25Coin image for BzUhgbtXuvCAARQjaTAEW89evJGmdVPwgtq2oiEwpumpRUN+$48.70Dec 27, 2024Spent $191+25%
  • 26Coin image for Aqk65SyU9wwf39cuCfraTVKHtLpLy6YKiAoCP6XGpumpFbear+$48.50Dec 30, 2024Spent $192+25%
  • 27Coin image for Cto4XLSxLSwygPArRwHZKVFMoxQriPr8GrQ1LFCmpumpPUMPWIN+$47.60May 14, 2025Spent $220+22%
  • 28Coin image for CKEXUD4Xd5sp29fPfjSCQ4cVaHJkH7TVtgA1Asx7pumpPKDUCK+$47.49Dec 23, 2024Spent $413+12%
  • 29Coin image for xZYijwBZYs5UyrkqKGQacUXygixiF1aaESKE34Rpumpkkcat+$46.48Dec 14, 2025Spent $39+119%
  • 30Coin image for BF4rCNQhBk2AAhQw6HFTgAaceJKaPc5jT5p4rH9qpumpDOGMAS+$42.67Dec 25, 2024Spent $394+11%
  • 31Coin image for FTrzUvUFKt7j9D9dmzLh5aSdi4dgYFihVUxetVYspumpSolmax+$40.79Dec 22, 2024Spent $182+22%
  • 32Coin image for 5XmvxTCDxVB8fZzpJBENCpXsPcurermXjbeC4a5tpumpBUZZ+$37.25Dec 22, 2024Spent $185+20%
  • 33Coin image for GGfyoZf2i3uowjLQXQS2V2GvNKyrL5N3HVGchCxppumpMOMO+$35.16Jan 2, 2025Spent $210+17%
  • 34Coin image for 5KuxdvKKwukRpgFuHx3uPi2KgGqnRrZfYT9fmiUvpumpSheikhCat+$34.86Dec 23, 2024Spent $368+9%
  • 35Coin image for 3YpVnRWg8HjazjuG4sksch95SPwHyEH8pzmoPTMzpumpXmasNeiro+$34.49Dec 24, 2024Spent $194+18%
  • 36Coin image for 7zWzQP7pN6ih4o9oTxAJFA6ATcrLbR1W5tkxTbTUpumpfwic+$34.47Dec 24, 2024Spent $193+18%
  • 37Coin image for EXvw1oSsxGSYfdLc9XqL2PQaMuxusLJwFwmAUsjypump2+$33.95Dec 23, 2024Spent $184+18%
  • 38Coin image for 85cjG8HUo48hsjuDgo5KFHUTfEdEkt6EiLsm67EFpumpFAML+$33.52Dec 25, 2024Spent $198+17%
  • 39Coin image for CEi6hcsesyCdSYTVThqyyHicW5bF9PdkiJjYohXNpumpClaudeSB+$32.97May 23, 2025Spent $266+12%
  • 40Coin image for 21rT8y4i6deHJEfQ8Eq9CA73q4axSkyjmkXj4oDVpumpHumpty+$31.27Jan 2, 2025Spent $210+15%
  • 41Coin image for 97pQEsK7n8sva6Uf423e9hYR8LX3bnhDzTexsVbdpumpTROJAN+$29.55Dec 24, 2024Spent $195+15%
  • 42Coin image for 9Y4WEUs6yTpR99t5jQ1JMfGnU7c97crpzVisdU6VpumpSADCOIIN+$27.82Apr 27, 2025Spent $148+19%
  • 43Coin image for 7W52eWRxGY5vRc2Fu8F5wZMTZsJyyUBi1wmk8w53pumpCCcat+$25.55Dec 14, 2025Spent $40+64%
  • 44Coin image for 8eQAT1L6vfKSFsoFrR57GGb4W1Qwh5idLipmgytCpumpMMCAT+$25.32Dec 14, 2025Spent $39+65%
  • 45Coin image for CE2UEAxLcPq9rPkLxSLsXyaHYD9oDHzacFY4heWcpumpNaughty+$25.20Dec 17, 2024Spent $216+12%
  • 46Coin image for 8RfkQHN5hwTfY7CGwVj9aekhuE2xr7GCc2d3v3UKpumpSBR500+$24.62Jan 24, 2025Spent $211+12%
  • 47Coin image for 4qDXTzp2poNBxNnmaaVzvuQJmdVJP4XqpCFSQhLipumpfartstick+$24.48Dec 28, 2024Spent $189+13%
  • 48Coin image for EJa5QziCngR17APZVdudDWGGf7SrFgMvgi6qu17hpumpYILONG+$24.31Jan 24, 2025Spent $212+11%
  • 49Coin image for EVLX8snCMb2tbRDBXtx7npYijL7RbLcqqBD7tbThpumpMothersday+$24.14May 11, 2025Spent $175+14%
  • 50Coin image for 2QxWBgvMXLNvWEYdmZgkEKZ2onwHgVadCH2rrfrcbonkYXcoin+$24.02Jul 23, 2025Spent $199+12%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 5GNpTjwMKy2g5DJ2CZKP92dxoP5JLZzDNS5vDcmBpump
LLCAT

10.5M LLCAT$907 MC

$907
$9.47
−$29.73−75.8%
Coin image for 76WRLM28426zyUAzknHE6SrRTgq5oj8omFUQdgSKpump
Snow

2.1M Snow$3.42K MC

$3.42K
$7.09
−$26.97−61.2%
Coin image for 9s4K8g13oLgA7tF5zAbFgCgVvBFq93csh12CfdFDpump
DDCAT

10.5M DDCAT$406 MC

$406
$4.20
−$35.01−89.3%
Coin image for FnDmhBmRW1N3QBVPPc4fUbQE1zM4e6u8QaavDx89pump
HHCAT

3.5M HHCAT$723 MC

$723
$2.54
−$10.76−80.9%
Coin image for A3c9cdKZuyQQ7aVQKicPXyWHu6ooxWZuP71fB8J8pump
PumpFun Cards

1M PUMPCARDS$2.22K MC

$2.22K
$2.24
−$38.09−94.4%
Coin image for CaGEuQjAbdkQcJwTPAugVk18zYMQExEvKS8TQtcHpump
愚蠢cat

10.5M 愚蠢cat$187 MC

$187
$1.92
−$37.68−95.1%
Coin image for GqhsYXEqpavjJ7dZ47L5a4S1Z1FK1Q2KR1pEnB42pump
Xtremely Big Tits

655.6K XBT$2.62K MC

$2.62K
$1.71
+$7.80+9.1%
Coin image for 9tY9VbiF5ZjBHrX91mrUR7g928XYuZEcb6TEGZEYpump
GGCAT

10.5M GGCAT$157 MC

$157
$1.61
−$37.48−95.9%
Coin image for HE2maTV3C3wA8H3ZbF7MJ9oWaUcNZL5u16ejawgBpump
KKCAT

7M KKCAT$218 MC

$218
$1.51
−$24.85−94.3%