Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$117,934.56
@moonfishappeali+$69,244.45
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,337.01
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.14
@imViriOfficial+$23,999.07
@throatycrab1008+$19,032.18
@morfula+$16,256.78
@0xElyy+$15,296.57
@zenlobster63284+$15,231.33
@E1RCK+$14,106.82
@niggle+$13,736.04
@AshbornSM+$12,218.29
@fozzy+$12,217.81
@degengigi+$12,146.23
@cap+$11,565.16
@bullishhodler99+$10,711.15
@Gladey+$10,150.49
@cupsey+$9,808.88
@ayotoki+$9,793.74
@xmonki+$9,600.52

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

thingsazoi on Pump.fun — New and checking it out.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$234,978.61
  2. 20xOmnia+$129,288.75
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$96,144.99
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$75,985.82
  5. 5cupsey+$74,114.02
  6. 6Crypto_Keys+$66,760.43
  7. 7gar0u+$65,316.56
  8. 8imViriOfficial+$56,212.40
  9. 9OldManPervert+$55,970.95
  10. 100xElyy+$50,607.14
  11. 11DeepGroovyBreak+$46,337.01
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$45,544.47
  13. 13AestheticGoat+$43,590.93
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.39
  15. 15pyro+$40,796.67
  16. 16notdecu+$38,170.80
  17. 17Gladey+$37,025.88
  18. 18normalseal38782+$31,534.22
  19. 19GemSuperSlide+$31,106.92
  20. 20B_Naughty+$30,531.31
  21. 21E1RCK+$28,832.80
  22. 22killedmyselfeth+$26,645.25
  23. 23J777Crypto+$26,593.31
  24. 24zenlobster63284+$26,533.13
  25. 25axe+$26,461.63
  26. 26vMentaal+$25,759.68
  27. 27mrblankface+$25,480.08
  28. 28pumpmqster+$25,326.86
  29. 29trunoest+$25,161.76
  30. 30JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$23,630.33
  31. 31realgainzy+$23,552.20
  32. 32munchr+$22,978.28
  33. 33zeusxbt+$22,943.39
  34. 34nyhrox+$21,851.29
  35. 35igor_zs1+$21,518.46
  36. 36BraveSmallCub+$20,997.75
  37. 37teodorZXC+$20,762.15
  38. 38AveMoon+$20,470.65
  39. 39alwaysfade+$19,801.05
  40. 40SleepyInwa+$19,274.77
  41. 41buddhaaaaa+$19,103.64
  42. 42jacksneth+$18,660.41
  43. 43daddychilllll+$18,601.85
  44. 44atomic15x+$18,550.02
  45. 45banval+$18,014.01
  46. 46morfula+$17,850.80
  47. 472kprio+$17,846.39
  48. 48poketouch+$17,805.10
  49. 49lildrilla+$17,751.89
  50. 50lastunknown+$17,033.36

thingsazoi

New and checking it out.

Portfolio value
$27.71
−$0.05 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.05
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
DB
DICK BUTT REWARDS

7.3M DBR$15.1K MC

$15.1K
$110.34
+$84.61+328.8%
TB
TitButt

201M TB$357 MC

$357
$76.59
+$51.08+200.2%
JI
Justice in America

5.1M JIA$79 MC

$79
$73.55
+$2.45+3.4%
MD
MAD DAWG

143M MDG$285 MC

$285
$40.77
+$28.04+220.1%
Li
lil elon

2.3M Lil Elon$31 MC

$31
$31.07
+$1.54+5.2%
BO
BONER TRUMP COIN

58.8M BONER$465 MC

$465
$27.65
−$25.56−47.7%
BR
First Chinese Gov Meme

957K BRICS$20 MC

$20
$18.34
+$0.21+1.2%
To
Tax On Tax Off

270.6M ToTo$62 MC

$62
$16.79
+$6.37+61.2%
DO
DOOGLE

802.5K DOOGLE$16 MC

$16
$15.70
+$2.52+19.1%
AF
RIP BUREAUCRACY

31K AFUERA$13 MC

$13
$13.31
+$0.03+0.3%
LA
LADYCOIN

37.4K LADY$21 MC

$21
$13.05
+$0.05+0.4%
Fa
Fartmart

869.9K Fartmart$12 MC

$12
$11.75
+$0.24+2.1%
GI
Giving Tree

32.9K GIVE$19 MC

$19
$11.68
−$0.01−0.1%
ME
Cow Fart

2M METHCOW$3.87K MC

$3.87K
$7.82
−$13.25−62.9%
1-
1-bit gold

625.2K 1-bit gold$9 MC

$9
$7.00
+$0.34+5.0%
KL
Ape Now Think Later

4.1M KLARNA$5 MC

$5
$4.64
−$37.51−89.0%
Coin image for 2rP2VCcwLFqx6qxSvPTf2vCY2e9UQaYPzfCGZ7uqCXPW
Retard NIGGA Trump to 500M!

267.9K RNT500$57 MC

$57
$2.49
−$17.01−87.2%
MR
Make Retard Great Again

8.9K MRGA$1 MC

$1
$1.08
−$5.42−83.4%
ti
titcoin

2.8K titcoin

—
+$0.110.0%
DА
Dаrk Eсlipsеㅤ

12M DАRК

—
$0.000.0%
PE
Peep The Toadㅤ

485.2K PEEPㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
DA
Dark Eclіpse

11.5K DARK

—
$0.000.0%
ti
titcoin

62.3K titcoin

—
$0.000.0%
NE
NotInEmploymentEducationTraining

1.8M NEETㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
BO
BOTIFYㅤ

145.6K BOTIFY

—
$0.000.0%
ti
titcoin

115.79 titcoin

—
$0.000.0%