Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$90,406.54
@AestheticGoat+$79,025.00
@pumpmqster+$55,312.29
@B_Naughty+$47,062.40
@DiosFalso+$46,957.01
@zeusxbt+$45,277.54
@vMentaal+$40,681.80
@princeprints+$39,369.75
@oldmarlin26724+$36,552.31
@0xElyy+$33,516.24
@229Billion+$32,952.78
@SleepyInwa+$31,203.47
@heat+$29,744.28
@daniworldwidee+$29,738.81
@CuteCarrotTop+$28,570.76
@Uncsnipes+$25,378.00
@taisoprano+$22,761.19
@throatycrab1008+$19,471.95
@GemSuperSlide+$19,203.98
@fitsquid13447+$18,844.42

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from topdolphin42955 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$153,062.52
  2. 22kprio+$113,145.65
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$109,653.26
  4. 4AestheticGoat+$105,851.35
  5. 50xOmnia+$105,458.56
  6. 60xElyy+$79,093.85
  7. 7cupsey+$74,392.57
  8. 8pumpmqster+$66,780.09
  9. 9gar0u+$65,570.45
  10. 10B_Naughty+$65,173.83
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$61,378.04
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$61,103.39
  13. 13zeusxbt+$58,189.36
  14. 14moonfishappeali+$54,848.59
  15. 15vMentaal+$54,297.98
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$47,773.35
  17. 17DeepGroovyBreak+$46,398.28
  18. 18DiosFalso+$46,041.82
  19. 19OldManPervert+$43,844.83
  20. 20SleepyInwa+$41,481.95
  21. 21Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,285.66
  22. 22oldmarlin26724+$38,402.86
  23. 23Gladey+$37,504.18
  24. 24AveMoon+$36,681.08
  25. 25pyro+$34,776.76
  26. 26notdecu+$34,185.25
  27. 27igor_zs1+$33,523.77
  28. 28CuteCarrotTop+$32,145.37
  29. 29daniworldwidee+$30,262.35
  30. 30normalseal38782+$30,184.12
  31. 31princeprints+$29,773.99
  32. 32Crypto_Keys+$27,271.72
  33. 33banval+$26,980.72
  34. 34realgainzy+$26,515.22
  35. 35AshbornSM+$25,658.25
  36. 36JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  37. 37killedmyselfeth+$24,640.04
  38. 38trunoest+$24,490.76
  39. 39zenlobster63284+$24,006.05
  40. 40kiron4real+$22,820.98
  41. 41atomic15x+$22,189.30
  42. 42BraveSmallCub+$22,076.03
  43. 43fozzy+$22,040.11
  44. 44munchr+$20,528.92
  45. 45neko69+$20,345.66
  46. 46mrblankface+$20,319.57
  47. 47SmartOnchain+$19,592.89
  48. 48mambatrades_+$19,221.95
  49. 49sigmamarlinmeag+$18,798.85
  50. 50E1RCK+$18,664.85

topdolphin42955

0Following
Portfolio value
$34.74
−$21.18 (−0.1%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$21.18
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for BxHnLFdDFjq9DG67htTtkmaAajuXPQN3RrK5mBLWpump
ミネオ | MINEO

3.6M MINEO$4.92K MC

$4.92K
$17.93
−$35.56−66.5%
Coin image for GgXVcgJKHcfsgfDtzuLWtGktZmECMVt78Da5RaUV5uWR
PEPA

4.2M PEPA$672 MC

$672
$2.91
−$117.10−97.6%
Coin image for xrNTgAHezdVebde8nYsCsWRb1uayqDWtCL9ydr7pump
TRUMP47ElonDogeMagaHarrybtcinu

1.2M TRUMP$2.29K MC

$2.29K
$2.74
−$543.61−99.5%
Coin image for 6RPsHGY4fz8hG9joYXpVGTU4Qg6H9e1WibFFimRtxw4h
JOKER

3.2M JOKER$650 MC

$650
$2.12
−$106.25−98.0%
Coin image for HUxStMEY7oCm7T92psc6yvpYGwAndjrKpTfUmQ79pump
DOGE to $3

417.9K DOGE$4.75K MC

$4.75K
$1.99
−$21.67−91.6%
Coin image for ErqdGZWP4YDaQmpEMnXLtXUfhZJeM6SC4Ave7w8uNCuw
kichi

183.6K kichi$723 MC

$723
$1.35
−$164.70−99.2%
DJ
DOWGE

2M DJl9630

—
$0.000.0%
DJ
DOWGE

679.9K DJl9630

—
$0.000.0%
DI
DOGWE

1.3M DIJ9630

—
$0.000.0%
DJ
DOWGE

604.7K DJl9630

—
$0.000.0%
ㅤ
DOWGE

558.8K ㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
DJ
DOWGE

7M DJl9630

—
$0.000.0%
DJ
DOWGE

1.2M DJl9630

—
$0.000.0%
BT
BITCOIN OFFICIAL MEME

4.57 BTC

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
DJ
DOWGE

247.2K DJl9630

—
$0.000.0%
DJ
DOWGE

117K DJl9630

—
$0.000.0%
ㅤ
DOWGE

10.82 ㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
DJ
DOWGE

239.6K DJl9630

—
$0.000.0%
DJ
DOWGE

696.7K DJl9630

—
$0.000.0%