Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@2kprio+$92,644.27
@heat+$61,741.38
@AestheticGoat+$51,844.18
@Aurelius+$51,429.66
@pumpmqster+$40,899.17
@zeusxbt+$36,710.36
@B_Naughty+$33,575.14
@DiosFalso+$32,748.21
@Uncsnipes+$32,132.80
@vMentaal+$30,903.94
@marcell+$29,836.28
@oldmarlin26724+$27,928.05
@229Billion+$27,623.36
@ulTRA_folle+$26,890.80
@chairman+$25,829.40
@princeprints+$24,648.36
@taisoprano+$24,493.61
@SleepyInwa+$23,660.73
@NRv_+$21,006.09
@VentiKohi+$20,641.37

Coins, livestreams and activity from turbolobsterwit on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$403,082.25
  2. 22kprio+$149,425.97
  3. 30xOmnia+$108,707.38
  4. 4J777Crypto+$106,686.50
  5. 5Crypto_Keys+$105,371.49
  6. 6OldManPervert+$102,702.03
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$102,266.39
  8. 8pyro+$96,757.02
  9. 9AestheticGoat+$89,331.52
  10. 10cupsey+$88,537.91
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$77,493.38
  12. 120xElyy+$71,416.79
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$62,053.38
  14. 14gar0u+$61,560.98
  15. 15moonfishappeali+$60,882.13
  16. 16B_Naughty+$59,563.59
  17. 17pumpmqster+$55,339.18
  18. 18zeusxbt+$52,758.91
  19. 19vMentaal+$47,649.87
  20. 20DeepGroovyBreak+$47,111.05
  21. 21GemSuperSlide+$45,484.18
  22. 22Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,521.13
  23. 23DiosFalso+$38,906.89
  24. 24Gladey+$37,503.57
  25. 25SleepyInwa+$37,060.13
  26. 26princeprints+$34,885.77
  27. 27notdecu+$34,169.62
  28. 28AveMoon+$34,151.05
  29. 29CORLEONE888+$32,033.59
  30. 30realgainzy+$31,248.18
  31. 31banval+$30,811.07
  32. 32igor_zs1+$30,538.04
  33. 33CuteCarrotTop+$29,641.57
  34. 34oldmarlin26724+$28,948.97
  35. 35normalseal38782+$28,871.82
  36. 36Nexybtw+$26,755.00
  37. 37retardedgains+$26,114.74
  38. 38mrblankface+$25,913.84
  39. 39kiron4real+$25,341.73
  40. 40killedmyselfeth+$25,175.43
  41. 41ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  42. 42JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,368.82
  43. 43sigmamarlinmeag+$24,065.11
  44. 44Thokani+$23,578.83
  45. 45trunoest+$23,079.88
  46. 46tribeonchain+$22,479.68
  47. 47atomic15x+$22,349.54
  48. 48daniworldwidee+$21,604.82
  49. 49Risk100x+$20,945.66
  50. 50fozzy+$20,719.64

turbolobsterwit

Portfolio value
$221.98
+$0.05 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.05
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for DLDxye8NN1QabuK6SXCpUT2nbTwAhAKN88BtZdBFpump
Wealthy Monkey

64.3M BTCMONKEY$508 MC

$508
$32.67
−$57.38−63.7%
Coin image for 4SGLr2s8CoXT244o7E6MpxGsGyntXwV54L63MWSZpump
HEAR ME OUT

130.3M CRIMINAL$199 MC

$199
$25.95
−$312.46−92.3%
Coin image for DSccnBp2Z35DAEcYuCaWuV2DtaPvWeFY4u3uYGh7pump
Official Baby Vance

21.1M BabyVance$847 MC

$847
$17.88
−$41.29−65.0%
Coin image for 6uboTc6S3PKTpxR8Cjdr2fkbEeqqVknGhCtmorPDpump
HEAR ME OUT

39.2M HMO$398 MC

$398
$15.61
−$129.93−73.9%
Coin image for 2k3tJUe6U9jiCqmfDi6zVmARCtBFe112Y5h615Efpump
buy for him

20.3M BUY$$$713 MC

$713
$14.49
−$61.74−69.6%
Coin image for AgE7Wu6L7a8GG7Btk7Y6dzY3Dp4RxSWXYCAo74Xkpump
Squirtle The Turtle

11.2M SQUIRT$1.17K MC

$1.17K
$13.09
−$14.61−52.8%
Coin image for B9pnCVbKxzrRGGjQND6jz2nCPg3231ikLfPtJdm7pump
BULLISH KING

13.9M BULLISH$921 MC

$921
$12.84
−$21.81−62.9%
Coin image for 7WD6qt5x6onihgzdyav8wE2i5JJEtbi61Bz565vUpump
Aethir

13.5M AETHIR$919 MC

$919
$12.43
−$17.77−58.8%
Coin image for DgtbMrWetgS9To5ZBrsCgAkBe8gmrfwQPN187GVBpump
AgenC Penguin 2

17.3M AgenC$607 MC

$607
$10.52
−$48.30−68.9%
Coin image for 4Y8zcVVJGE2i3KRi9ZTjA46BpNYoEGBJCv8kBxwqpump
PUMP FUN

37.5M PUMP$272 MC

$272
$10.18
−$82.53−89.0%
Coin image for H2nqC8cUMUwzwrbPpfVopwUkXNmTnYpYaceLpoVppump
Chibi Fiction

8.8M CHIBI$958 MC

$958
$8.39
−$13.25−61.2%
Coin image for 6tbF5jtjYWgUwMv1s1TRmSytZqgLGYgMWdKiWSxBpump
ROCKY

27.9M PUP$266 MC

$266
$7.41
−$58.70−88.8%
Coin image for J2XzkiSX8afSsD4eXprpCXbenNFfZ5eLV3HxA8qWpump
Grumpy Monkey

7.2M G MONKEY$918 MC

$918
$6.61
−$24.76−79.0%
Coin image for 2U7Fkg8K1DYh6ab7Py8EMTS7PnZ4gFLXX9Jot4iDpump
Reverse Cowgirl

5M COWGIRL$1.2K MC

$1.2K
$6.00
−$10.79−51.7%
Coin image for BjGDx8JGbCExmf3V9WXTbnUh1mhvYFh2BTMeK8jhpump
Found You

20.4M Retard$182 MC

$182
$3.72
−$46.65−92.6%
Coin image for 8BZ2YPdChbLF4PwRrQQWVJKnRarx1zDXfTrJqPj8pump
EL CHAPO

9.1M CHAPO$373 MC

$373
$3.38
−$15.36−40.8%
Coin image for F2AycQM9Gn9hZ6eXAdM2mWtJL51HZFtBVQToV8cDpump
100K MC FOR TOGI

8.5M HODL$355 MC

$355
$3.03
−$19.95−84.3%
Coin image for 6wKNkkrB1do85bh2yPnhg2RYHBYRFMTL2Dyv2n4gpump
Clouded Leopard

5.6M Leopard$534 MC

$534
$2.96
−$30.54−76.1%
Coin image for 6Kj1MvssLFKABqL5PwtB7cWbhUpNJ1cZAWtVnP1jpump
BLACKROCK OFFICIAL ✪

20.8M BLACKROCK$112 MC

$112
$2.34
−$44.53−95.0%
Coin image for 4GWiP1RWkA65jrXYWbyxgSgz5CUSryH5rwkyvae2pump
PIPPIN AINT EZ

17.4M PIPPIN$112 MC

$112
$1.95
−$40.85−95.4%
Coin image for 8K4aVVzXcc7KAbmVuSjRVNUTu8XDgNC76Z51gLbupump
DO NOT SELL

7M HODL!$270 MC

$270
$1.90
−$15.29−89.0%
Coin image for Eaptre5o5qWyLTY88AdvpmWRsW2BsTmQDJdbyeLVpump
goonbait

20M goonbait$77 MC

$77
$1.54
−$45.22−96.7%
Coin image for Du4yHuApQbm3wcqcvNEXDzBrgfjUSjVRJcDwHd2Tpump
NAKED

9.1M NAKED$119 MC

$119
$1.09
−$20.80−95.0%
Coin image for 4hX3ejJvN3MLPtjgc1nvA8n689x78UuhwU614cDapump
icy bear

2.3M icybear$445 MC

$445
$1.00
−$6.10−77.5%