Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

user1jyxyxl3tb0 on Pump.fun — 4613

  1. 1The__Solstice+$483,717.72
  2. 2J777Crypto+$165,319.06
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$155,754.90
  4. 40xOmnia+$127,620.94
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$117,713.91
  6. 6OldManPervert+$112,213.42
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$100,112.37
  8. 8pyro+$92,661.38
  9. 9cupsey+$68,542.42
  10. 10AestheticGoat+$66,384.12
  11. 11gar0u+$65,294.17
  12. 120xElyy+$63,469.97
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$54,061.30
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$51,140.58
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,765.96
  16. 16B_Naughty+$42,985.38
  17. 17pumpmqster+$41,813.61
  18. 18GemSuperSlide+$41,071.11
  19. 19Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.39
  20. 20vMentaal+$37,556.69
  21. 21notdecu+$37,351.76
  22. 22Gladey+$37,249.70
  23. 23zeusxbt+$35,478.37
  24. 24normalseal38782+$32,046.58
  25. 25axe+$31,699.51
  26. 26Nexybtw+$29,996.81
  27. 27SleepyInwa+$28,043.27
  28. 28zenlobster63284+$27,833.81
  29. 29tribeonchain+$27,485.77
  30. 30igor_zs1+$27,040.08
  31. 31DiosFalso+$26,442.25
  32. 32killedmyselfeth+$26,136.00
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  34. 34drgraino+$24,984.51
  35. 35mrblankface+$24,859.78
  36. 36trunoest+$24,631.16
  37. 37oldmarlin26724+$23,758.71
  38. 38realgainzy+$23,739.79
  39. 39AveMoon+$23,387.07
  40. 40munchr+$22,849.77
  41. 41banval+$22,569.38
  42. 42AshbornSM+$22,128.66
  43. 43nyhrox+$21,754.23
  44. 44niggle+$21,338.17
  45. 45teodorZXC+$20,762.14
  46. 46BraveSmallCub+$20,614.12
  47. 47E1RCK+$20,439.43
  48. 48schoen+$20,326.03
  49. 49atomic15x+$19,405.38
  50. 50Risk100x+$19,148.18

user1jyxyxl3tb0

0Following

4613

Portfolio value
$1,274.72
−$0.39 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.39
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for FKMdhDBjirErUMQbffsZiuvjptSwNnFW7kf6fvpTpumpEcho+$29.93Dec 5, 2025Spent $555+5%
  • 2Coin image for HjAiq4V2nJ9KW363kbcVd4GhX4g7gmiRSdhWWFVmY5QMOLTY+$24.68Jan 27Spent $6+402%
  • 3Coin image for 4i59Kaj8yhhcue2tnGcXDSdm2pyy8LYdLwEwurYNpumpSHRUBBY+$21.43Nov 20, 2025Spent $117+18%
  • 4Coin image for H29HzbR5BxAy7eMmP9wweDQoRA7uA1Jdj4bs1k4bpumpPOM+$18.69Dec 11, 2025Spent $614+3%
  • 5Coin image for 6gRMJRJP7KAyj5D4n57gsCdbkceYoB8SyHBykQBmpumpTCM+$15.69Nov 29, 2025Spent $48+33%
  • 6Coin image for EjTW21cnCWS15wdYYbtkeU9USvYVJ93rHmRhHEMspumpRUNNER+$15.54Dec 14, 2025Spent $410+4%
  • 7Coin image for DXNYNNKpJvEyucSsAGnh3s3d4xitQ36jHfFbidRkyFfHBARRON+$14.04Nov 8, 2025Spent $16+86%
  • 8Coin image for im1eUcQbuJid8yPQoaXcfDNGWboYbdoJ7TaHPEwpumpWTF+$13.35Dec 22, 2025Spent $103+13%
  • 9Coin image for F8EpU8Sqai67GfuSHC24AMu5jtS8ddMCuTBvHiuPpumpPorkAI+$8.65Nov 20, 2025Spent $52+17%
  • 10Coin image for 2RLKnbwEWVNPWukA6QNc7vnai5x787UcfG47jUEWBAGSANUS+$7.95Dec 4, 2025Spent $14+55%
  • 11Coin image for 9AvytnUKsLxPxFHFqS6VLxaxt5p6BhYNr53SD2Chpump67+$7.85Dec 24, 2025Spent $39+20%
  • 12Coin image for 37rDsSpMr2fJhHtA7egXJArGAwxgDPMk8ZhNLV1TpumpSCF+$7.73Nov 29, 2025Spent $49+16%
  • 13Coin image for F3EF3t4g7FmfiLXD8ZcHBLE8fZezUy7GdLtVs2kwpumpMEME+$7.62Nov 29, 2025Spent $76+10%
  • 14Coin image for BBzi4VzMELsqh1N2ZFt8jT6BQ2YrgozLciZGvzsGpumpLowBrain+$7.21Nov 29, 2025Spent $30+24%
  • 15Coin image for 5wyXSHTQZo5zh9E2Vos5uD89u3ZKrEYTZoSi52X4BAGSBAG𝕊+$6.84Dec 17, 2025Spent $27+25%
  • 16Coin image for 7wyW93u2u81iTCZ5zumeYWw69aNzGys1txJrhqKzBAGSBOND+$6.83Jan 31Spent $1+520%
  • 17Coin image for 8nXRtx8WThtkJqSJjMxRKbqsgKiqyw1fVsj8HnvzcLMyICE+$6.69Dec 9, 2025Spent $27+25%
  • 18Coin image for 7PnEF6xsoUUvCkvbLZnA3sp7BPR5pB7KNCTe81ibbonkRNT+$6.35Dec 12, 2025Spent $43+15%
  • 19Coin image for HeuRUZLX8EAAhkHfigDxgD3m3SumpD3UHgFnChM3pBjnSIXSEVEN+$6.31Dec 9, 2025Spent $200+3%
  • 20Coin image for 5bMLBbpV2wjS9EWhFoUWAwnSSqhEPLLWDBHyU6LpumpKIMSHOT+$6.20Dec 11, 2025Spent $56+11%
  • 21Coin image for 2pn3rz4gKNHE9sQUKSKGoSFyPwzNMKKNvaGv1ekbbonkIGWT+$6.07Dec 13, 2025Spent $126+5%
  • 22Coin image for A2A39SooVXf8QMKcSJTzFaPd8bRAoX3rhXhwXdeabonkPONK+$5.98Nov 29, 2025Spent $32+19%
  • 23Coin image for 4pynQdXpkxFNLhjsG9FTLbYdLMgHgZsXD6qXMtippumpOverworked+$5.94Nov 19, 2025Spent $14+43%
  • 24Coin image for H8aWzESMpR8drxau9QYi95xPBdFZyFix1n5peFQKpumpÆ+$5.82Dec 18, 2025Spent $147+4%
  • 25Coin image for CrhYSepxHwY7qgQ9oLBfWqo7oGqNVyQBBHDrCkTUpumpchibi+$5.69Dec 17, 2025Spent $131+4%
  • 26Coin image for E2b3JWQXJ9eJpzaScf1wjp4kohxEWjEKK9jeSatVmTc7Researchoor+$5.50Nov 30, 2025Spent $96+6%
  • 27Coin image for 4xg7GTxWttYCE2A9HjR48g3G3gGhtdPukVsviVp5JyM7Thankful+$5.12Nov 8, 2025Spent $16+32%
  • 28Coin image for 8bMPXPGqccmsxEmr757fDSTw51H718aJbr1syQHjpumpX+$5.02Feb 4Spent $11+46%
  • 29Coin image for Fo2uhoR5fZtEPToWtZ3C72wri6fU5ZFSm2s8BENQpumpMemecoin+$4.91Dec 5, 2025Spent $22+22%
  • 30Coin image for ziSd29UFiZf6Eed7it3YXySVAvS4caQmVN7uBZTpumpHONEST+$4.68Nov 24, 2025Spent $205+2%
  • 31Coin image for CfoSY8BtoCWShbk1NTRswVY9wXzDs9hecFbDrpcWxgb5GPT5-AI+$4.53Oct 29Spent $97+5%
  • 32Coin image for HSierbs7XspCMK8fUgCin9p4mC1yvsLbvW4usgz3pump1649AC+$4.42Dec 11, 2025Spent $57+8%
  • 33Coin image for 2cdEn4rpTeoH9EMzkWLozvHJ5LUpxE6W1J18zmb9f1zQH+$4.41Nov 8, 2025Spent $33+14%
  • 34Coin image for 9GJKDBcydeeDjkQqbfriJYQ96HzJ5ueR17wLs5LXpumppee+$4.40Dec 12, 2025Spent $24+18%
  • 35Coin image for FEksWhw3mk7okibwP6GfDpVA37tJZQ3zsAiLJYHHpumpSteve+$4.39Nov 30, 2025Spent $28+15%
  • 36Coin image for 5muNNyusv1FNkPp7Gv3mbT3TqUzZ1EQndqLi8wnTQEY6SpaceX+$4.39Dec 11, 2025Spent $55+8%
  • 37Coin image for 2anPRC6DasQmoun5WehqQe1YgcqYMBcCpi1ZKiQwpumpPeepo+$4.22Dec 18, 2025Spent $55+8%
  • 38Coin image for ETe1Q2t6xRWeuv2s1PMHMHkN9UY8kbS3NTnZMDTspumptutu+$4.11Nov 19, 2025Spent $28+15%
  • 39Coin image for G1FhY1k9S4Q8P7zpuaQAnzZ1YGwwyiVRQF7EHncMpumpFIXI+$3.88Nov 20, 2025Spent $26+15%
  • 40Coin image for 49p6GYqbdNKai6Mjd2a14ZKArn8b2vRSr2i6EtiwsaVUVenezuela+$3.80Dec 18, 2025Spent $3+147%
  • 41Coin image for B1sxuFimogksop4AkSqkMsFiHFPjbdKPRiTcN9Fw56tA51+$3.54Dec 19, 2025Spent $50+7%
  • 42Coin image for HoDPXN5Wr7s3q26mFyb3STkSZaiLJrXZ4REVrPGfpumpnonchalant+$3.44Nov 19, 2025Spent $7+50%
  • 43Coin image for BtgJr7qyer76QRr4SLPLypAs9srLBFVNob3c76UJpumpPOM+$3.41Dec 13, 2025Spent $5+63%
  • 44Coin image for ydDccyq66xKtfqn5bsRpfFXz4WeF4fh3bgQBx1npumpPLOI+$3.28Oct 29Spent $37+9%
  • 45Coin image for 6sYMner8QHzrcVrVD4xSjjXkNVWmXgknY5CNs9wcAY6HCLAWBOT+$3.09Jan 28Spent $4+82%
  • 46Coin image for 5KuBX13jyX57JFwK2YuQAouxe1wzB6ZFmxrPVg8JpumpPOLYPE+$3.08Nov 24, 2025Spent $13+24%
  • 47Coin image for 8cC6HqZVVaaiV1jK9xX4poyZmZJoFe13gQRyvdDzpumpEAN+$2.93Dec 11, 2025Spent $13+22%
  • 48Coin image for 4PXGk4s19rkCmdtJUZWC9p8FXrASpbysAnatbKChpumpTopblast+$2.80Dec 7, 2025Spent $13+21%
  • 49Coin image for 3GXrVnWfE9zggQdNtAVtzaKSiJZUzYPcudmPGhBvpumpFRANK+$2.60Dec 11, 2025Spent $13+20%
  • 50Coin image for 2uaToFK8N9MdAmTDKAGEBkB2htQapLp66MwWjTGxpump1649AC+$2.40Dec 11, 2025Spent $1+185%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for Es9vMFrzaCERmJfrF4H2FYD4KCoNkY11McCe8BenwNYB
USDT (Solana)

539.4 USDT

$539.40
Coin image for EBUrkpe6NQEpZkN1y28ZcyJJYQcpFTmfaZryRh9zkHdo
GPT-5AI

88.6K GPT5-AI$1.27M MC

$1.27M
$112.52
+$14.96+15.3%
Coin image for F9f2p75CBrFL8UCNdH63oAGanGUNVHFBJwxajpgBda62
Jupiter (🐱, 🐐)

34.5K JUPAI$2.46M MC

$2.46M
$84.95
+$4.14+5.1%
Coin image for BDhXNowqtViMSCs3ofM4MMp5sW4c4z8Lxu8JCLanSYdH
BOB

116.4K BOB$511K MC

$511K
$59.48
+$10.69+21.9%
索拉
Solara

137.7K 索拉拉.$289K MC

$289K
$39.82
+$7.34+22.6%
Coin image for HF1CgEmcUJiC3rbrmacpUNZjEiCAcmNKGg8rcULaM93B
Thankful For..

298.7K Thankful$113K MC

$113K
$33.61
+$1.21+3.7%
Coin image for hGUuAFSP6sNJ7cVaQ4D4jNdW7LsFp6xvAebsZUxpump
Banger

603.8K Banger$107 MC

$107
$33.39
+$0.84+2.6%
Coin image for 6qrxgyGcVWHvLCMCVR7f4rvSjkfQ2M2gTCU5H31FnDuM
worship

50.7K SATAN$646K MC

$646K
$32.73
−$0.15−0.5%
Coin image for FsVCQCCKiHCpXJVTizbwSKRosYjTHjNzSt2XUg9Npump
XCreators

1.1M Creators$71 MC

$71
$32.69
+$0.31+1.0%
si
sidelined

1.1M sidelined$83 MC

$83
$29.76
+$14.68+97.3%
Coin image for 5shbTEF8uY6zAe5eny4UVrbfsS9PHnrtUYTnxsFGACyi
SOLAMA✨

5.6K SOLAMA$4.47M MC

$4.47M
$25.11
+$8.91+54.9%
So
Socrates

662.3K Socrates$104 MC

$104
$22.26
+$8.57+62.6%
Coin image for BTC6WgsQJABkimFbdvtJQBRFoKpzqcQedJdTh8AhQ7ty
TONL

61.3K TONL$318K MC

$318K
$19.54
+$5.63+40.5%
NV
NVIDIA MEME Token

43.8K NVIDIA$432K MC

$432K
$18.93
+$2.36+13.0%
Coin image for 94yFGJSxs1cXcsvJmdpYpRvNzdSnJNYWfcfEPGR2xdMD
UC Browser

10.8K UC$1.58M MC

$1.58M
$17.05
+$0.72+4.4%
Coin image for CEjfsv994dyeJidEYz6nSUbmfN7YvUC9TsAXxBCNuEJN
CASH

106K CASH$158K MC

$158K
$16.74
+$0.37+2.3%
vo
cosmic void

1.2M void$58 MC

$58
$16.45
−$0.11−0.7%
RO
RUG ONLINE

1M ROL$81 MC

$81
$16.11
+$0.09+0.5%
Coin image for GpvhtARUAQdeoi3Bc6yscHys6c7PDQDmnNH6Fy8vpump
BANGERS

514.5K BANGERS$55 MC

$55
$16.09
−$1.27−7.3%
Coin image for 5sDnMDMPBaMZK5PdojV6eL8M6KzEURCLzooh9JZ5oX8c
Brainrot Code Editor

28.8K ChadIDE$499K MC

$499K
$14.38
+$0.50+3.6%
Coin image for 7Vk3SLhscz4cw4JYc8Jj7MpkkVBojRrqyi6oc8uypump
Alchemist AI

307.3K ALCH$77 MC

$77
$14.25
+$0.13+0.9%
Ho
HolderScan

1.1M HolderScan$16 MC

$16
$14.11
+$0.44+3.2%
Coin image for EQA3jgXMFAJiu1LdCoqsawxNmtAUibRWhmbrErG6pump
Niche Baby

436.9K Baby$52 MC

$52
$13.36
+$0.06+0.4%
Coin image for BmY6PivYTp3d2j1RBRuCPeGF4xNzdH1kePATfaRdR3ds
OURS

294.6K OURS$43.5K MC

$43.5K
$12.82
+$0.16+1.3%
WO
WOW3

99.2K WOW3$181 MC

$181
$12.24
+$8.87+262.4%
Coin image for BLuUvxyTP1GRysr4hWyAbUsqHk4r2vfhtpE4bFiMyiyK
RACER

48.3K RACER$144K MC

$144K
$6.97
+$2.82+67.8%
Coin image for gS9KFFbBqcunoX72GpqCAdsSUbkNxSGxbGuE6JyY9dk
Nietzschean Soldier

1.6M SOLDIER$4.18K MC

$4.18K
$6.60
−$2.82−29.9%
MC
Make Crime Illegal Again

505.3K MCIA$24 MC

$24
$6.32
−$0.01−0.1%
Coin image for 76mmCZu813xHdTJTMLLz34JbUeWBKRXmJEAVoistpump
SOONFI

148.5K SOON$62 MC

$62
$6.27
−$0.22−3.3%
XB
x bangers in an air vent

4.9K XBANGERS$1.26M MC

$1.26M
$6.16
+$4.55+282.4%
Coin image for Bwi8m12xENqGYQBZR4pRZZAKHqm8zYocsSz8kXnMiT3D
Hypnotic

4.8K Hypnotic$986K MC

$986K
$4.75
+$3.13+193.7%
Coin image for 7q5aj4mwoEZxCTsBDpcM8tAVkUX9mhKnj9tLk4uUAwsm
Rocket Pigeon

272.7K RKT$13 MC

$13
$3.07
−$16.42−84.2%
Coin image for 2hWXBnASL1w5kMw3wzTBciWg44GeXfjWRLuLtu6NYXxu
New Yorkistan

3.7K YORKISTAN$747K MC

$747K
$2.80
+$1.03+57.9%
EL
ELONDIEPIE

95.3K ELONDIEPIE$16 MC

$16
$2.65
+$1.26+91.4%
Coin image for F3GXHT5qMMtch1BmBse2rhHjdeTet8k5n8kQLAupump
Generational Bounce

53K Bounce$64 MC

$64
$2.47
−$0.19−7.0%
Ps
Psyche16

87.6K Psyche16$194 MC

$194
$2.45
+$1.09+39.0%
Coin image for FuCn4ZuBDHs6qSVXNAabDTpZq2DgTXxPPUwvvtyXZyZE
1 Fish And A Dream

4K 1FISH$583K MC

$583K
$2.32
+$0.89+61.9%
Coin image for Bkx71wJpVt6HeAyBAAgvbEwur1JNZdNCvyLbd9Yfcs2N
1 Fish And A Dream

10.3K 1FISH$208K MC

$208K
$2.15
+$0.73+51.9%
AL
ALL DAY

64.2K ALL DAY$170 MC

$170
$2.10
+$0.92+34.5%
Coin image for Ch4ZNMzR6zy7CA9vYMXq5YYW36zFMS8yMHoprvKcvTV4
Cringe Katherine Stoeffel

1.7K CRINGE$1.18M MC

$1.18M
$2.00
+$0.39+24.4%
Coin image for 2z4ctdfQCsJNCd8AgCDgu62sq65uVoUNcWMrz8Dymyxu
santacoin

4K SANTA$496K MC

$496K
$1.99
−$0.17−7.7%
Or
ON

132K Orochi$14.2K MC

$14.2K
$1.87
−$14.39−88.5%
Coin image for BoB7U3oh55LRKDvgDrwFgyZSVaatCCpRKB2Qg2KJpump
Board of Peace

43.8K Peace$58 MC

$58
$1.86
+$0.50+37.0%
Coin image for AH2XstGkc16YxEM8gE6xYjyb9m18FejaHvrQvRVBtr9s
Faraday

719.8K FARADAY$2.54K MC

$2.54K
$1.82
−$12.96−87.7%
DO
DOGAN

10.2K DOGAN$171K MC

$171K
$1.74
−$0.03−1.7%
Coin image for CWZ6BsdnjkDVTGkmL6bGbJXXig6ceef12KvyGQW14cMt
AntFun

100 ANTFUN$149M MC

$149M
$1.68
−$3.06−64.6%
Ai
Aiko

48.7K Aiko$43 MC

$43
$1.57
$0.00−0.2%
Coin image for 3kdua6FnqEH3ZrBZzJkHpqPwpz9Q8Rp3w8UuWRvJNV9E
bitcon

4.3K bitcon$356K MC

$356K
$1.52
+$0.11+7.5%
Coin image for DhUtbj5NyMubvj6D4oVpnERX1FG6cy89GK1BqXgnpump
TikTok Meme

54.9K MEME$34 MC

$34
$1.41
+$0.02+1.6%
Coin image for 6h1Kz2z4ENtwkBiTSSDVihmMuc7r2M4qXxC3zZVvpump
OpenCoin

50.8K OpenCoin$36 MC

$36
$1.40
+$0.03+2.5%
PU
just a chill pumpkin

99.4K PUMPKIN$23 MC

$23
$1.35
−$0.02−1.3%
Coin image for CTsrsp2MnBwCGxnWzRCUmBzZ3Nm349XZu2simLJepump
TikTok Meme

55.3K MEME$32 MC

$32
$1.35
−$0.02−1.6%
RI
RION

101.9K RION$44 MC

$44
$1.29
−$0.26−16.8%
Coin image for HbbypfTnoiVZvnSLoGAZPVri2Fo9ZXwuji4jGdXjpump
Hoe Hoe Hoe

50.6K HoeHoeHoe$33 MC

$33
$1.25
−$0.02−1.5%
Coin image for 2wzVMXhLypmP92mXNCq4fuFcd9TCC972AbMfuiH3pump
AI SLOP

5.4K AISLOP$224K MC

$224K
$1.21
−$4.93−80.3%