Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@Aurelius+$213,632.29
@heat+$185,059.17
@The__Solstice+$141,926.04
@marcell+$125,654.58
@J777Crypto+$100,108.16
@2kprio+$91,974.15
@AestheticGoat+$76,727.31
@pumpmqster+$57,059.01
@NRv_+$54,820.43
@gr3gor14n+$52,921.19
@zeusxbt+$51,358.12
@Crypto_Keys+$50,464.13
@B_Naughty+$50,311.82
@DiosFalso+$49,230.76
@vMentaal+$45,106.36
@SossaDotKek+$44,907.58
@latentfish83215+$42,502.08
@oldmarlin26724+$40,664.40
@pyro+$38,946.53
@OldManPervert+$37,051.90

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from weecrab21898 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$385,749.69
  2. 22kprio+$157,374.44
  3. 3J777Crypto+$120,643.29
  4. 40xOmnia+$110,549.65
  5. 5Crypto_Keys+$108,253.26
  6. 6throatycrab1008+$106,171.70
  7. 7AestheticGoat+$104,877.18
  8. 8OldManPervert+$98,452.36
  9. 9pyro+$89,281.67
  10. 10cupsey+$85,235.97
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$85,020.71
  12. 120xElyy+$76,338.60
  13. 13B_Naughty+$71,612.04
  14. 14pumpmqster+$69,174.07
  15. 15moonfishappeali+$64,581.78
  16. 16zeusxbt+$64,114.80
  17. 17imViriOfficial+$62,601.91
  18. 18gar0u+$61,470.58
  19. 19vMentaal+$58,758.00
  20. 20DiosFalso+$49,156.69
  21. 21GemSuperSlide+$49,002.99
  22. 22DeepGroovyBreak+$47,209.77
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$45,555.02
  24. 24oldmarlin26724+$40,506.42
  25. 25Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,451.71
  26. 26Gladey+$37,503.71
  27. 27AveMoon+$36,079.62
  28. 28notdecu+$34,156.63
  29. 29princeprints+$33,012.71
  30. 30CuteCarrotTop+$32,640.49
  31. 31igor_zs1+$32,509.00
  32. 32realgainzy+$32,361.83
  33. 33normalseal38782+$30,184.46
  34. 34killedmyselfeth+$29,541.30
  35. 35banval+$28,935.82
  36. 36Nexybtw+$27,295.55
  37. 37retardedgains+$26,844.69
  38. 38JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,590.02
  39. 39zenlobster63284+$24,618.15
  40. 40trunoest+$24,220.34
  41. 41daniworldwidee+$24,012.46
  42. 42kiron4real+$23,646.65
  43. 43neko69+$23,237.69
  44. 44sigmamarlinmeag+$22,497.49
  45. 45atomic15x+$22,213.72
  46. 46niggle+$22,107.96
  47. 47Risk100x+$21,247.71
  48. 48fozzy+$21,026.80
  49. 49tribeonchain+$20,584.58
  50. 50lastunknown+$20,115.26

weecrab21898

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
cy
cyberdog

5.1M cyberdog$250 MC

$250
$199.63
+$3.88+2.0%
Coin image for HMpkUxDVeZDYFpVbAUXNFcVhRvCMWxekQJYeayZdQjFt
Mangocat

552.8K Mangocat$357K MC

$357K
$197.11
+$1.03+0.5%
Coin image for 7RTpQW6rrBSjS1zzngXoSzh4SW1FSyF34FPFf3Mapump
Bagmas

3.6M Bagmas$180 MC

$180
$132.07
+$2.16+1.7%
Coin image for ECTcngPp54XiZcMNREQrvJTeZDv4wg26sFAxUxYxbonk
few

2.8M few$154 MC

$154
$105.90
+$1.50+1.4%
Coin image for CfDxG5Ta1dSMKtSbUWGYtCbCio7yy4nC4QKBePwrpump
The Whale Jimothy

8.6M Jimothy$2.34K MC

$2.34K
$20.08
+$7.32+57.4%
Coin image for 62zUEGFVtUXwHiNFpFrgJLkzAGPRoTUyuCqjNL7GJFox
Basil the Fox

669.9K Basil$256 MC

$256
$17.81
−$315.68−94.7%
Coin image for 6bENpT18qDmiXzULm4B4Vc3S7SJqqwQJahGRzV5ppump
Bare Minimum

6.7M Fatma$2.28K MC

$2.28K
$15.26
−$26.62−63.6%
Coin image for E29RcQ7L3fp6UJp4UJV3FhCaSo8xZUobQmwUdhcfpump
Zoocoin

3.6M ZOO$2.18K MC

$2.18K
$7.85
−$85.11−91.6%
Coin image for Fwzxnb19avKsKoXenbRCNRVfrwNVDHDt67QJwitBpump
FROG ON A POLE

286.6K FOAP$23.2K MC

$23.2K
$6.65
+$31.02+139.5%
Coin image for DZ37zf4G2WC2wEPduwM6Nq8w8gpCDWbSmFcvsZC6pump
PEDDIT

1.5M PEDDIT$2.91K MC

$2.91K
$4.32
−$62.24−93.5%
Coin image for 2qMAWCizcu361TnrzF1gCXqjtWHTcBXnTCHfsKzMpump
P DIDDY

581.3K DIDDY$5.09K MC

$5.09K
$2.96
+$16.01+114.9%
Coin image for BURSdyayRAfb6RJJNU6jUn68bymMWTsNDgK2hM9kpump
KABOSU

5.3M KABUSO$294 MC

$294
$1.55
−$9.47−85.9%
Coin image for Ef9PMrFsgazoyPM9G4hLc74ySBHojCaJqTABDd3gpump
Jackie’s shadow

5.3M EAGLES$232 MC

$232
$1.22
−$10.14−89.3%