Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@AestheticGoat+$56,831.10
@pumpmqster+$43,446.63
@latentfish83215+$42,421.22
@zeusxbt+$39,910.63
@SossaDotKek+$39,288.90
@B_Naughty+$38,563.38
@2kprio+$38,337.16
@DiosFalso+$35,376.12
@vMentaal+$33,792.89
@oldmarlin26724+$30,781.09
@dylansdegens+$28,057.31
@Uncsnipes+$27,358.86
@SleepyInwa+$27,054.66
@glassyotter6054+$23,664.80
@229Billion+$23,367.16
@boosteryting+$21,310.78
@CORLEONE888+$21,068.95
@princeprints+$20,790.21
@_fox09+$20,203.40
@BullPath+$18,422.28

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from xddanonyno on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$345,740.26
  2. 22kprio+$173,504.71
  3. 30xOmnia+$105,742.39
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$100,067.87
  5. 5OldManPervert+$89,796.20
  6. 6J777Crypto+$88,260.27
  7. 7cupsey+$87,738.78
  8. 8pyro+$84,824.39
  9. 9TradeRansoze+$82,153.18
  10. 10AestheticGoat+$79,151.65
  11. 11Crypto_Keys+$78,216.03
  12. 12gar0u+$61,203.18
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$58,230.07
  14. 14B_Naughty+$55,156.40
  15. 150xElyy+$49,215.45
  16. 16DeepGroovyBreak+$47,209.47
  17. 17moonfishappeali+$43,941.97
  18. 18zeusxbt+$43,398.39
  19. 19pumpmqster+$43,117.17
  20. 20Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,527.44
  21. 21vMentaal+$37,534.00
  22. 22Gladey+$37,503.74
  23. 23notdecu+$34,184.30
  24. 24realgainzy+$33,549.38
  25. 25GemSuperSlide+$31,249.23
  26. 26SleepyInwa+$31,134.46
  27. 27banval+$30,437.67
  28. 28normalseal38782+$29,975.52
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$28,977.76
  30. 30DiosFalso+$28,891.53
  31. 31CORLEONE888+$28,561.26
  32. 32mrblankface+$27,055.37
  33. 33killedmyselfeth+$26,057.23
  34. 34lbexplorer+$25,008.87
  35. 35JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,916.81
  36. 36princeprints+$24,758.20
  37. 37ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  38. 38kiron4real+$24,269.47
  39. 39Nexybtw+$23,958.11
  40. 40trunoest+$22,761.16
  41. 41daniworldwidee+$22,658.93
  42. 42atomic15x+$22,349.44
  43. 43retardedgains+$22,150.47
  44. 44AveMoon+$21,069.21
  45. 45Thokani+$21,028.46
  46. 46fozzy+$20,954.34
  47. 47igor_zs1+$20,391.12
  48. 48sigmamarlinmeag+$20,230.71
  49. 49lastunknown+$19,587.17
  50. 50MUNCHR+$19,442.62

xddanonyno

0Following
Portfolio value
$20.83
−$0.03 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.03
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Fr
Froggie Chad

615.6K FrogChad$1.18K MC

$1.18K
$186.98
+$158.12+547.9%
BL
BLOOP

123.7K BLOOP$527 MC

$527
$175.81
+$163.59+1,339%
CA
CATBAT

376.6K CATBAT$169 MC

$169
$96.86
+$79.54+459.2%
FL
FLUFO

591.9K FLUFO$53 MC

$53
$21.44
−$19.95−32.9%
Po
Pou

234.9K Pou$239 MC

$239
$11.89
+$4.44+59.7%
ZO
ZORO

192.7K ZORO$385 MC

$385
$11.09
+$0.94+9.2%
DW
DWOGE

358.5K DWOGE$222 MC

$222
$10.96
+$2.26+25.9%
TG
TGIF

183.5K TGIF$59K MC

$59K
$10.82
+$1.91+21.5%
AV
Aviator

40.5K AVI$258K MC

$258K
$10.46
+$2.13+25.5%
Coin image for EHp86myVLV5R1WZeRKM2yWE8vWznZ4KK1e7Bdc8vET4a
Suspicious Frog

577.7K FROG$12 MC

$12
$9.19
+$0.06+0.6%
JA
Jacobian Conjecture

450.9K JACOBIAN$19.8K MC

$19.8K
$8.95
+$1.73+23.9%
BO
BOLT

70.8K BOLT$88 MC

$88
$8.13
+$3.01+58.8%
FE
Project Fetch

155.3K FETCH$708 MC

$708
$7.97
+$0.70+9.7%
WA
WAVES AI

30.7K WAVEAI$15 MC

$15
$7.74
−$8.67−52.8%
Coin image for G1qEeNniB4B5yFaYrNeurgpEoSuav2ksd5SVqLUjpump
Gummie

1.3M GUMMIE$3.61K MC

$3.61K
$4.75
−$8.24−63.4%
Coin image for HenrSaqU1fzARFmnVzaUmWbAReUNgUySbnK6aPu1aYnd
end this war

558.2K WAR$7 MC

$7
$4.36
−$0.22−4.9%
PO
Pepe on Doge

147.3K PODGE$67 MC

$67
$4.34
−$1.56−26.4%
Coin image for AKrGU12PUiCRxfPtmDP3ZiR3rNgwQjawLSRkgj9bkxv7
JUST A CHILLMAS

5.3M CHILLMAS$524 MC

$524
$3.26
−$23.54−87.8%
Coin image for WXMRyRZhsa19ety5erZhHg4N3xj3EVN92u94422teJp
Monero

0.0032 XMR$1.87M MC

$1.87M
$1.95
+$0.07+4.0%
Coin image for EzeqYMRbs9VK1NUo9js4KPS9TgN3EATQ2JapXuvpD4JV
Juggs Girl Live

532K LiveJuggs$3.61K MC

$3.61K
$1.92
−$4.89−71.8%
Coin image for F9hpoLwV2kpJDiGzhdfVrNfWGngi8mWsZbi14owF3bU9
booba

452.3K booba$4.06K MC

$4.06K
$1.84
−$5.68−75.6%
Coin image for 85n3aLb2AhtqdJokgXWe4tazodfWiMovfvwJNePa3GM3
First anime cat

348.9K Felix$4.03K MC

$4.03K
$1.41
−$0.01−1.0%
TO
Touchgrass

240.3K TOUCHGRASS$4 MC

$4
$1.37
−$0.37−21.2%
Coin image for EJ3dYSHGhZR9LkdfuS89cjELt9uJBxVt1oPP7mHopump
money out of nowhere

336.2K moon$3.7K MC

$3.7K
$1.25
−$3.69−74.8%
Coin image for XsbEhLAtcf6HdfpFZ5xEMdqW8nfAvcsP5bdudRLJzJp
Apple tokenized stock xStock

0.0035 AAPLX$53.2M MC

$53.2M
$1.22
+$0.07+5.7%
GA
gabbo

10.9K GABBO

—
$0.000.0%
PI
Pingu

334.6K PINGU

—
$0.000.0%
OB
OBLIVION RPG

0.000027 OBLIVION

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 6cADVFcRAMg46oF95AT8c48adFDHwbt2MJ16jN8Cw9SK
Freddy

356.4K Freddy

—
$0.000.0%
NI
Nothing is real anymore

12.7K NIRA

—
$0.000.0%